Public Governmentauction.com Land Sell 2023-11-30 Auction - 205 Price Results - GovernmentAuction in CA

Arkansas Fulton County TRIPLE LOT Rare Cherokee Village Investment Homesite Recreation Financed Now14KT White Gold, Custom Made 10.00CT Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Bracelet (VGN A-45)I LOVE LUCY Lithograph Museum Framed 03 27" x 31" Great Investment (Vault_DNG)
Tehachapi, CA, United States

Public Governmentauction.com Land Sell

We have selected only our finest items for this Exclusive Auction, to include High End Jewelry, Appraised Gems, Rare Jade Sculptures, Framed Art, Prints, Bronze Pieces, and Land.
Lot Number: Lowest
.25 ct Beautiful Diamond Parcel: Gov. File: H-82768 .25 ct Beautiful Diamond Parcel Asset Type: Diamond Parcel Shipping: $19.95
0012: .25 ct Beautiful Diamond ParcelEst. US$225-US$450
(5) Assorted Dates Barber Head Half Dollar Coins: Gov. File: C-92971 (5) Assorted Dates Barber Head Half Dollar Coins Asset Type: Half Dollar Coin Shipping: $9.95
0019: (5) Assorted Dates Barber Head Half Dollar CoinsEst. US$285-US$570
Very Rare 1 Gram Pure Alaskan Gold Nuggets: Gov. File: C-95002 Very Rare 1 Gram Pure Alaskan Gold Nuggets Asset Type: Gold Nugget Coin Shipping: $9.95
0024: Very Rare 1 Gram Pure Alaskan Gold NuggetsEst. US$270-US$540