Lot Number: Lowest
0152: SET OF 3 VINTAGE WOODEN STAMPS , PINAPPLE, FLOWERS AND A 4 LEFT CLOVEREst. US$25-US$50
0153: VINTAGE ETCHING OF A FRENCH VILLAGE PRESSED INTO THE PAPER HAND SIGNED AND NUMBEREDEst. US$50-US$100Lot Passed
0155: "VISTA ALEGRE PORTUGAL" TWO LARGE COVERED SERVING DISHES 9" MADE IN PORTUGALEst. US$200-US$400Lot Passed
0156: "VISTA ALEGRE PORTUGAL" TWO MEDIUM SERVING PLATTERS 12" MADE IN PORTUGALEst. US$200-US$400Lot Passed
0157: "VISTA ALEGRE PORTUGAL" TWO LARGE OVAL SEVING PLATTER 14" MADE IN PORTUGALEst. US$200-US$400Lot Passed
0158: "VISTA ALEGRE PORTUGAL" ONE LARGE OVAL SEVING PLATTER 16" MADE IN PORTUGALEst. US$200-US$400Lot Passed
0160: BUD HESTIN ANIMAL FIGURINES COLLECTIBLES TWO RACCOONS PLAYING DATED 1973Est. US$50-US$100Lot Passed
0161: RARE MEISSEN GERMANY ANTIQUE CAPODIMONTE FIGURINE OF A OLD COUPLE SITTINGEst. US$100-US$300
0162: JD DURAND ARQUES FRANCE CRISTAL FROSTED ETCHED GLASS CANDLE HOLDEREst. US$100-US$300Lot Passed
0163: VINTAGE 4 PC SHERIDAN SILVERPLATE TAUNTON SILVERSMITHS COFFEE/ TEA SETEst. US$100-US$300Lot Passed
0165: SMALL CONCRETE GARDEN STONE OR LARGE HEAVY PAPER WEIGHT 4" TALL 5" WIDEEst. US$50-US$100Lot Passed
0166: Decorated Plate by Attributed to Spanish Artist Mercedes Carreras 10 x 10 signedEst. US$200-US$400Lot Passed
0167: LARGE CHINESE BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN VASE "CHINESE FAMILY IN THE PARK" 50"TALLEst. US$1,000-US$2,000Lot Passed
0169: WATER COLOR ON PAPER "LIGHTHOUSE ON THE SHORE" SIGNED BY THE ARTISE HI GREEN DATED 1967HiEst. US$100-US$300
0170: VINTAGE ENGRAVING OF COWS SHEEP RAMS GOATS FROM THE NEW ENGLAND AGRICULTURE FAIR CIRCA 1900sEst. US$100-US$300
0172: " Le MARAIS" BY ROBERT DUVAL LARGE FRAMED LITHOGRAPH SIGNED LOWER RIGHTEst. US$100-US$300Lot Passed