Lot Number: Lowest
0560: Milo Baughman for Thayer Coggin Space Age Sofa in Brown Velvet. Unique frame design.Est. US$500-US$700
0561: 2pcs Brass Karl Springer Style Cocktail Table Base and Italian Folding ChairEst. US$40-US$60
0562: Set 8 B-3300 Randomsko Chairs Poland one chair has loose seatEst. US$120-US$200
0565: 70s Mod Mid Century Plush Settee Sofa. Modernist Chevron Design. Forecast Furniture. Jack Lenor LarEst. US$200-US$300
0567: 7pc Industrial style Dining Set. Yellow steel table and 6 chairs. Porch set.Est. US$200-US$300
0568: Set 4 60s Danish Modern Denmark Oak Frame Dining Chairs by Jorgen Baekmark for Fdb MoblerEst. US$120-US$200
0569: Leather Barcelona Daybed in style of Van der Rohe. Tufted black upholstery. BOLSTER Pillow. #2Est. US$300-US$400
0570: Pr St Germain Rattan Bistro Cafe Chairs. Blue and White Woven Strip Seats and Backs.Est. US$60-US$100
0571: Leather Barcelona Daybed in style of Van der Rohe. Tufted black upholstery. Flat pillowEst. US$300-US$400
0572: Pr SELIG Imperial Upholstered Club Lounge Chairs. Gold chenille fabric. Strap and buckle details toEst. US$200-US$300
0573: Dunbar Style Sofa Couch. Nubby Upholstery. Inner spring supports. Tapered LegsEst. US$200-US$300
0574: Italian Gilt Metal Floral Pendant Light Chandelier. Crystal mini round prism drops.Est. US$200-US$300
0575: 2pc TOMMY HILFIGER Store Display Flowers. Folded Hard Foam with painted finish. These are no shrinkiEst. US$120-US$200
0576: Knoll Office Entertainment Center Shelf Unit. Drawers and Open Storage. Finished on back so can be.Est. US$50-US$75