North Miami Beach, FL, United States
Jewelry Art Antiques
Fantastic variety of collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
0001: Fine ANTIQUE CHINESE Hand CARVED CHESS Set in Original Silk Hand-made fitted BoxEst. US$6,000-US$12,000Lot Passed
0003: Antique Large Ornate Victorian Meriden Company Silver Plated Water Pitcher and Tray SignedEst. US$150-US$500Lot Passed
0003A: Pair of large Porcelain Wall Chandeliers Sconces Capodimonte Made in ItalyEst. US$200-US$600Lot Passed
0003AA: UTAGAWA KUNISADA I (TOYOKUNI III, Japan 1786-1864) large Japanese Woodblock TriptychEst. US$275-US$1,500Lot Passed
0003K: Romero Britto (Brazilian, b. 1963) Large " Flower Power IV (Blue)" Litho Mirror Digital PrintEst. US$100-US$400Lot Passed
0003V: Ferdie Pacheco (1927 - 2017, American) “THE PHILOSOPHER " Signed A/P lithographEst. US$40-US$150Lot Passed
0003W: Ferdie Pacheco (1927 - 2017, American)"Toast to madness" Signed lithograph 41/100Est. US$40-US$100Lot Passed
0003X: Ferdie Pacheco (1927 - 2017, American) “ECUMENICAL IMPASSE" JUDAICA ART, Signed lithographEst. US$40-US$150Lot Passed
0003Y: Ferdie Pacheco (1927 - 2017 American) "La Dietrich" Marlene Dietrich Signed 37/500 lithographEst. US$40-US$150Lot Passed
0003Z: Ferdie Pacheco (1927 - 2017, American) "The 'Lil Tramp" Charlie Chaplin, Signed lithographEst. US$40-US$150Lot Passed
0004: NFL Legendary Quarterback- Dan Marino - Signed Miami Dolphins # 13 Jersey Framed AuthenticatedEst. US$1,200-US$2,500Lot Passed
0004A: NFL Dan Marino Signed Autographed Authentic Full Size Miami Dolphins RIDDELL HelmetEst. US$350-US$1,000Lot Passed
0004C: NFL GameDay Don Shula Signed Autograph Full Size Miami Dolphins Display PlaqueEst. US$150-US$550Lot Passed
0005: Star Trek (1966) : The Original Series Cast Autographs Oversized DisplayEst. US$4,500-US$8,000Lot Passed
0006: X-large Poster Broadway Show “Wicked” with 2 Tickets signed by Cast members 2003Est. US$700-US$3,000Lot Passed