Lot Number: Lowest
0002: NEW GREAT PLAYING telecaster style BURL MAPLE 12 STRING ELECTRIC GUITAREst. US$600-US$800Lot Passed
0003: GEORGE LUCAS SIGNED STAR WARS RETURN OF THE JEDI PHOTO 12X18 AUTOGRAPH BAS PSAEst. US$2,500-US$3,000Lot Passed
0006: Louis Vuitton Speedy Handbag Monogram Watercolor Aquarelle 35 Brown, PrintEst. US$3,500-US$4,000Lot Passed
0009: Michael J. Fox & Christopher Lloyd Signed "Back to the Future II" DeLorean Time Machine 1:24 ScaleEst. US$800-US$1,200Lot Passed
0010F: LADIES ROLEX DATEJUST 18K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND SAPPHIRE & STEEL WATCH - WHITE DIALEst. US$8,000-US$12,000Lot Passed
0011: 1986 Fleer Basketball #57 Michael Jordan Rookie Card Graded PSA EX MINT 6Est. US$8,000-US$12,000Lot Passed
0015: Chanel Lacquered Metal CC Zip Around Card Holder on Chain Quilted LambskinEst. US$3,000-US$4,000Lot Passed
0016: Hot Cookies Movie Original 1977 Vintage X Rated Sexploitation Poster Off LinenEst. US$400-US$600Lot Passed
0020F: 1826 Dramatic Works Of William Shakespeare Bound by Root & Son Illustrated FineEst. US$5,000-US$6,000Lot Passed
0021: 5" MEGALODON Fossil Shark Tooth Teeth - 9.7 oz - NO RESTORATION / 4"+ WIDE!!!Est. US$800-US$1,000Lot Passed
0023: 1980 USA Hockey Team Autographed 20x16 Photo Mike Eruzione Jim Craig 14 Sigs JSAEst. US$800-US$1,200Lot Passed
0025: Lakers Magic Johnson & Kobe Bryant "Lakers 4 Life" Signed Basketball PSA & BASEst. US$5,000-US$8,000Lot Passed