SoldLot Closed0098: BRACELET ET PENDENTIF BOUDDHIQUE EN JADE / JADE BRACELET AND BOUDDHIST PENDANTSee Sold Price
Lot Closed0099: PORCELAINE ET ÉMAIL BLEU / PORCELAIN AND BLUE ENAMEL VASEEst. CA$160-CA$300Lot Passed
SoldLot Closed0101: TAMPON ORNÉ D'UN LIONCEAU, 19E SIÈCLE / 19TH CENTURY LION CUB STAMPSee Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0102: SCEAU EN STÉATITE AVEC MILEFO / SOAPSTONE SEAL REPRENSENTING MILEFOSee Sold Price
Lot Closed0103: SCEAU ORNÉ D'UN TIGRE / CHINESE SEAL DECORATED WITH A TIGEREst. CA$150-CA$250Lot Passed
Lot Closed0104: ÉPINGLE CHINOISE ANTIQUE POUR CHEVEUX / ANTIQUE CHINESE JADE HAIRPINEst. CA$200-CA$300Lot Passed
SoldLot Closed0105: PAIRE DE BRACELETS ET VAJRA TIBÉTAINS / TIBETAN BRACELETS AND VAJRASee Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0106: BRÛLE-PARFUM EN PORCELAINE STYLE DYNASTYE YUAN / YUAN DYNASTY STYLE PORCELAIN INCENSE BURNERSee Sold Price
Lot Closed0107: GODET DE PEINTURE EN CÉRAMIQUE ÉMAILLÉE / ENAMELLED CERAMIC PAINT BUCKETEst. CA$400-CA$500Lot Passed
SoldLot Closed0109: COUPE CHINOISE EN PORCELAINE ÉMAILLÉE / CHINESE ENAMELED PORCELAIN CUPSee Sold Price
Lot Closed0110: ÉLÉMENTS JAPONAIS EN ALBÂTRE LAQUÉ / JAPANESE ALBASTER LACQUER ELEMENTSEst. CA$300-CA$400Lot Passed
SoldLot Closed0111: ASSIETTE EN PORCELAINE FAMILLE ROSE, YONGZHENG / FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PLATESee Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0120: PEINTURE PARCHEMIN CHINOISE SIGNÉE / SIGNED CHINESE PARCHMENT PAINTINGSee Sold Price