Garfield, NJ, United States
March Auction -Catalog 1-2024
Auction Gallery - Painting-Drawing-Lithography-Pop Art- Prints- No Premium Buyer
- We Pack & Ship For You In-House.
Lot Number: Lowest
0247: Andy Warhol - Drawing and Watercolor Painting on paperEst. US$2,300-US$3,200
0261: 1797 Universal Magazine BOTANY PLATES Flowers FRUIT 12 Copper Engraved PlatesEst. US$450-US$600Lot Passed