Wellington, FL, United States
PALM BEACH ART , ANTIQUE LIQUIDATION AUCTION
Fine Art, Antiques, Ceramics
Lot Number: Lowest
0744: RAYMOND WAITERS PALM TREE CERAMIC TRINKET OR GINGER JAR WITH LIDEst. US$100-US$300
0745: DECORATIVE LARGE COMPOSITE OR ALABASTER TRINKET OR PLANTER BOWL WITH LIDEst. US$100-US$300
0746: UNITED WILSON JUWC 1897 VINTAGE CHINESE PORCELAIN BUTTERFLY PLANTER BOWLEst. US$100-US$300Lot Passed
0748: Swarovski Crystal Macaw Chrome Green #685824 Large Parrot Bird MIBEst. US$500-US$1,000Lot Passed
0749: Swarovski Crystal Toucan Chrome Green #850600 Large Toucan Bird MIBEst. US$500-US$1,000
0750: Swarovski Crystal Toucan Chrome Green #850600 Large Toucan Bird MIBEst. US$500-US$1,000
0751: Swarovski Crystal Cockatoo Chrome Green #718565 Large Crystal Paradise CockatooEst. US$500-US$1,000Lot Passed
0752: LENOX JEWELS PIG FIGURINE RETIRED PIECE FROM 1992 WITH STANDEst. US$50-US$100
0753: LENOX VINTAGE IVORY CREAM COLORED CENTERPIECE BOWL GOLD EGAL MADE IN THE USAEst. US$50-US$100Lot Passed
0754: PAIR OF LARGE LENOX POINSETTIA VASE WITH FLOWER CUTOUTS AND GOLD RIMEst. US$100-US$200Lot Passed
0755: LARGE LENOX MASTERPIECE COLLECTION VASE WITH FLOWER AND GOLD RIMEst. US$50-US$100
0758: LOT OF 3 (THREE) LENOX MASTERPIECE COLLECTION VASES AND GOLD-SILVER RIMEst. US$50-US$100Lot Passed
0759: CASTILIAN PORCELIAN VINTAGE BLUE AND WHITE BOWL WITH LID WITH BRONZE STANDEst. US$100-US$300
0760: PAIR OF DECORTIVE GLASS AND BRONZE CILINDERS 16" TALL EACHEst. US$100-US$300
0761: PAIR OF TAMSAN DESIGN POTTERY DECORATIVE PARROTS MADE IN MEXICO 17" T 7" WEst. US$100-US$300
0762: VINTAGE BRONZE DECORATED TRAY/ PLANTER WITH LION HEAD CORNERS 4"T 16' W 8" DEst. US$100-US$300
0763: LARGE BRONZE AND COMPOSITE ELEPHANT CARRYING A PLANTER HEAVY COMPOSITE BASEEst. US$500-US$1,000
0764: LARGE BRONZE PATIO / GARDEN STATUE TWO BOYS HOLDING A URN / PLANTEREst. US$750-US$1,500
0767: CASTILIAN ORNATE BRASS CRACKLE TABREEZE ORIENTAL HAND PAINTED PORCELAIN TRAYEst. US$200-US$400