Furniture, Aladdin Lamps, Coca Cola Auction 2012-09-19 Auction - 568 Price Results - Tom Harris Auctions in IA - Page 24

116: Aladdin No. 177 "Florentine" Vase Lamp196: Aladdin B-83 Ruby Beta Crystal "Beehive" Lamp356: German Regimental Lithophane Stein, 1906
Marshalltown, IA, United States

Furniture, Aladdin Lamps, Coca Cola Auction

Over 200 Aladdin Lamps Plus Shades & Accessories; Antique Gone With The Wind, Parlor & Other Lamps; Quality Coca Cola Plus Other Advertising & Collectibles; Over 100 Pieces of Antique Furniture; Artwork; Stoneware; Primitives and More! This Auction Includes A Large Ornate Lady Head Carved Marble Top Table & Others; Large Oak Carved Hunt Cabinet; Carved Bear Umbrella Stand; English Parlor Lamp; Lady Head carved Curio Cabinet; Triple Bookcase; 7 Piece Victorian Parlor Set; Victorian Walnut Lectern; Many Oak, Mahogany & Mission China Cabinets; China Buffets; Aladdin Lamps Including Early Metals, Vase Lamps, Hanging, Lamps and Table Models, Shades, Burners and Parts. Coca Cola Advertising Signs and Trays. Plus Much More!
Lot Number: Lowest
5 Misc. Aladdin Burners: 5 Misc. Aladdin Burners
0372: 5 Misc. Aladdin BurnersEst. US$100-US$300
Aladdin Lamp Wick Cleaners: Aladdin Lamp Wick Cleaners
0373: Aladdin Lamp Wick CleanersEst. US$100-US$300
2 New Model B Aladdin Nickel Burners: 2 New Model B Aladdin Nickel Burners
0374: 2 New Model B Aladdin Nickel BurnersEst. US$100-US$300
6 Model B Aladdin Burners: 6 Model B Aladdin Burners: As is.
0375: 6 Model B Aladdin BurnersEst. US$100-US$300
Box of 8 Aladdin Misc. Burners and Parts: Box of 8 Aladdin Misc. Burners and Parts
0376: Box of 8 Aladdin Misc. Burners and PartsEst. US$100-US$300
5 Model B Metal Aladdin Lamps: 5 Model B Metal Aladdin Lamps
0377: 5 Model B Metal Aladdin LampsEst. US$100-US$300
4 No. 23 Aladdin Burners: 4 No. 23 Aladdin Burners
0378: 4 No. 23 Aladdin BurnersEst. US$100-US$300
3 New Aladdin Galleries, Marked Aladdin: 3 New Aladdin Galleries, Marked Aladdin
0379: 3 New Aladdin Galleries, Marked AladdinEst. US$100-US$300
3 Aladdin No. 6 Flame Spreaders: 3 Aladdin No. 6 Flame Spreaders
0380: 3 Aladdin No. 6 Flame SpreadersEst. US$100-US$300
4 Aladdin No. 11 Flame Spreaders: 4 Aladdin No. 11 Flame Spreaders
0381: 4 Aladdin No. 11 Flame SpreadersEst. US$100-US$300
0382: 4 Aladdin No. 11 Flame SpreadersEst. US$100-US$300
3 Electric Aladdin Burners: 3 Electric Aladdin Burners
0383: 3 Electric Aladdin BurnersEst. US$100-US$300
2 Aladdin Lamp & Other Hanging Lamp Frames: 2 Aladdin Lamp & Other Hanging Lamp Frames
0385: 2 Aladdin Lamp & Other Hanging Lamp FramesEst. US$100-US$300
12 Aladdin Chimneys in Original Boxes: 12 Aladdin Chimneys in Original Boxes, Boxes as is.
0386: 12 Aladdin Chimneys in Original BoxesEst. US$100-US$300
Aladdin Alacite Font & #23 Aluminum Lamp: Aladdin Alacite Font & #23 Aluminum Lamp: hanging lamp font with Model B burner and Model 23 B-139 aluminum polished finish table lamp with #23 burner.
0387: Aladdin Alacite Font & #23 Aluminum LampEst. US$100-US$300
13 Aladdin Knights Insulated Coffee Mugs: 13 Aladdin Knights Insulated Coffee Mugs: From past conventions.
0388: 13 Aladdin Knights Insulated Coffee MugsEst. US$100-US$300