Brooklyn, NY, United States
$0 PREMIUM $0 RESERVE Luxury Brands Mix
We ship the next business day after the payment is cleared. Montblanc writing instruments, Jay Strongwater Luxury Gifts & Collectible Pieces, David Yurman watches, Montblanc watches, Rolex, clocks and office goods, Fine Jewelry, Baccarat, David Yurman, John Hardy, HEREND, Gold Coins, Men, Women, Unisex, MacKenzie-Childs, JUDITH LEIBER, GOODWILL, WEINGEROFF, THORSON HOSIER. All Items are 100% authentic guaranteed
Lot Number: Lowest
0421: MONTBLANC TIMEWALKER 43 mm BLACK DUAL TIME AUTOMATIC WATCH 110465Est. US$3,200-US$4,500Lot Passed
0424: MONTBLANC TIMEWALKER STEEL & CERAMIC 41 mm AUTOMATIC WATCH RUBBER 116059Est. US$3,800-US$7,000Lot Passed
0426: MACKENZIE CHILDS AMAZING TURQOIUSE PARCHMENT CHECK NOTE CADDY 5" SQUAREEst. US$250-US$400
0432: JAY STRONGWATER 2006 FOR ESTEE CHIPMUNK ON PITCHER with SWAROVSKI CRYSTALS ( NO PERFUME )Est. US$175-US$300Lot Passed
0433: Montblanc Augmented Paper Sartorial Set StarWalker Ballpoint PenEst. US$1,300-US$1,900Lot Passed
0436: DAVID YURMAN CABLE OSETRA BERRIES GARNET AMETHYST 16 mm EARRINGSEst. US$2,500-US$3,000Lot Passed
0437: JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER BAMBOO PEACH MOONSTONE BRACELET 8" 132BEst. US$1,500-US$2,100Lot Passed
0442: JOHN HARDY DOT DOME 18K GOLD & PAVE DIAMOND 1.09 TCW RING SZ 7 68REst. US$3,200-US$4,700Lot Passed
0443: MONTBLANC FINE JEWELRY 18K GOLD & STEEL COLLECTION CUFFLINKS 3 RINGS 102690Est. US$750-US$975Lot Passed
0444: MONTBLANC TRAVEL COMPANION ZIPPER & HANDLE 119291 BROWN LEATHER BAG 11CCEst. US$500-US$700Lot Passed