Brooklyn, NY, United States
$0 PREMIUM $0 RESERVE Luxury Brands Mix
We ship the next business day after the payment is cleared. Montblanc writing instruments, Jay Strongwater Luxury Gifts & Collectible Pieces, David Yurman watches, Montblanc watches, Rolex, clocks and office goods, Fine Jewelry, Baccarat, David Yurman, John Hardy, HEREND, Gold Coins, Men, Women, Unisex, MacKenzie-Childs, JUDITH LEIBER, GOODWILL, WEINGEROFF, THORSON HOSIER. All Items are 100% authentic guaranteed
Lot Number: Lowest
0246: JOHN HARDY LEGENDS MACAN BLACK SAPPHIRE TIGER HEAD SILVER CHAIN BRACELET NEW 64B Size LEst. US$2,650-US$3,000Lot Passed
0248: MONTBLANC ST. STEEL & BLUE LEATHER SARTORIAL BRACELET SIZE M 11291463Est. US$250-US$400
0250: JOHN HARDY MODERN CHAIN CUFF LAVA BLACK SAPPHIRE BRACELET 171BEst. US$2,900-US$4,500Lot Passed
0254: Montblanc Meisterstück Selection Sfumato Document Leather Wallet Case, 118342Est. US$600-US$950Lot Passed
0256: BACCARAT JEWELRY DIVINE LONG NECKLACE DIAMOND TAHITI BLACK PEARL 18K GOLD $5800Est. US$2,500-US$5,800Lot Passed
0257: DAVID YURMAN STERLING SILVER LARGE OVAL STARLIGHT DIAMOND 0.92 RING SZ 7 NEW 17REst. US$2,100-US$2,900Lot Passed
0258: DAVID YURMAN AMAZING ST. SILVER 22 x18mm ONYX & DIAMOND PENDANT DIAMONDS 4P NEWEst. US$2,000-US$2,600Lot Passed
0260: JAY STRONGWATER JEWELED BIRTHSTONE TREE AUGUST PERIDOT TRINKET BOXEst. US$350-US$600Lot Passed
0263: THORSON HOSIER 4x6 SANTIAGO GOLDEN FRAME CLEAR SWAROVSKI #23 BX12Est. US$120-US$350