Riverdale, NJ, United States
Iconic Sports and Memorabilia Auction
500+ Lots
Certified Signed Baseballs, Bats, Gloves, Helmets
Autographed Hollywood Movie Stars and Posters
Autographed Frank Sinatra Record Collection
Presidential Autographs
Leroy Neiman Lithographs
Autographed Books
Baseball Cards
Fine Estate Furniture and Electronics
Lot Number: Lowest
0511: Vintage Marvin Richards Suede Coat With Faux Fur Lining, Size LargeEst. US$100-US$250
0512: Bloomingdales Northern Lights Mahogany Mink Full Length Fur CoatEst. US$400-US$800
0518: Vintage Italian Florentine Wooden Gilt Decorated Tole TrayEst. US$200-US$300
0519: Certified Original Master Set-up Animation Cel of Lucy Van PeltEst. US$600-US$1,000
0520: Certified Original Production Cel of Jiminy Cricket from Pinocchio (1940)Est. US$800-US$1,200
0526: 19th Century Mirrored Walnut Hallstand W/ Ornate Brass Hat and Coat HoldersEst. US$1,000-US$2,500