Lot Number: Lowest
0003B: OFFICE/HOME DECOR 'Later' (1970s) Solid Brass Oversized ClipEst. US$25-US$50
0004: CASINO COLLECTIBLES 'Fairmont Hotel/Reno's Mapes' Vintage Ashtray SetEst. US$50-US$100Lot Passed
0005: GENTLEMEN'S HARDWARE 'Texas Hold 'Em Poker' + 'Shoe Shine' Box SetsEst. US$50-US$75
0008: ELVIRA x Bally's 'Scared Stiff' (1996) Rare Vintage Promo PosterEst. US$50-US$100
0009: SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS x Fanatics 'Baseball Display' with Engraved LogoEst. US$50-US$60Lot Passed
0010: NEW YORK YANKEES x Fanatics 'Baseball Display' with Engraved LogoEst. US$50-US$60
0012: DALLAS COWBOYS x Steiner 'Jerry Jones' Signed 16x20 Silhouette (F)Est. US$400-US$500
0013: DISNEY x GoldenLink 'The Little Mermaid' (2023) Promotional Tin BucketEst. US$20-US$25Lot Passed
0015: ALICE in WONDERLAND 'Wacky Wobbler: Cheshire Cat' (2010) RARE (Purple) Bobble Head FigureEst. US$50-US$75
0019: DISNEY PARKS 'Princess Heel: Alice' (2013) Signed Christmas OrnamentEst. US$150-US$175Lot Passed
0020: DISNEY PARKS 'Princess Heel: Good Fairies' (2013) Signed Christmas OrnamentEst. US$100-US$125Lot Passed
0021: DISNEY PARKS 'Princess Heel: Rapunzel' (2013) Signed Christmas OrnamentEst. US$125-US$150Lot Passed
0021A: DISNEY PARKS 'Disneyland Diamond Anniversary' (2016) Collectible Wine StopperEst. US$30-US$50