Starts on:
3074 Muri b. Bern, Bern, Switzerland
ART & ANTIQUES & MODERN & CONTEMPORARY ART
Asian Art, Africa, Textiles, Carpets, Greek & Russian Icons, Russian Lacquer Box, Glass, Porcelain and Ceramics, Silver, Watches, Jewelry, Furniture, Varia, Paintings, Graphics, Drawings, Figures and sculptures, Modern, Contemporary Art, Martin Disler Collection
Live Bidding Starts In:
8
days
:
15
hrs
:
54
mins
:
12
secs
Lot Number: Lowest
0016: CHINESE LIGHT BROWN PORCELAIN VASE WITH GREENISH SPLASHS AND BEAUTIFUL CRAQUELÉEEst. CHF 240-CHF 480CHF 240
0019: CHINESE LIGHT BLUE GLAZED CERAMIC LID JAR WITH BLUE AND PINK COLORED DASHES OF COLOREst. CHF 340-CHF 680CHF 340