Los Angeles, CA, United States
Certified Fine Jewelry - Factory Outlet Price
All lots are brand new unless stated in the description of the item. Made of solid gold in 10kt, 14kt and 18kt purity. Mostly set with Genuine Diamonds and/or Natural Gemstones. Most lots are in stock and ready to ship. Please see descriptions for more details or you can email us at: info@smrjauctions.com for questions, please indicate lot number and auction date as your email subject.
Lot Number: Lowest
151127067: US Commemorative Half Dollar 1952-P Washington Carver BEst. US$65-US$85
151213439: Peridot 3.70 ctw Diamond Dangling Earring 14k W/Y GoldEst. US$1,623-US$3,496
151227222: Silver Bars: Engelhard 10 oz Bar (Wide, Poured) .999 fiEst. US$530-US$550
151426100: CLASSIC BLUISH PEARL CZ RING; AUTHENTIC PHILIPPINE PEAREst. US$100-US$300
151521127: GENUINE 16\" 14K ITALIAN GOLDD/C CIRCLE LINK CHAIN 1.6"Est. US$150-US$225
151528890: Certified Uncirculated Silver Eagle 2012 M70 NGC EarlyEst. US$140-US$155
151626315: LEAF WHITE PEARL CZ BROOCH AUTHENTIC PHILIPPINE PEARL MEst. US$100-US$150
151727016: Certified $1 Gold Commemorative McKinley 1916 MS64 PCGSEst. US$1,030-US$1,050