Purcell Auction Spring Extravaganza! 2013-03-10 Auction - 530 Price Results - Purcell Auction Gallery in KY - Page 2

Old WWII Captured Nazi Flag Signed by SoldiersRare Amazing Vintage Hobe Designer Rhinestone NecklaceDavis Lillian Russell Cherry Wash Stand
Paducah, KY, United States

Purcell Auction Spring Extravaganza!

Great Auction with Loads of Gold, Silver, Antiques, Furniture, Jewelry, and more. Cameo Items, Rhinestone Items, Pocket Watches, 14kt Gold, Sterling Silver Jewelry, Sterling Silver Flatware Sets, Van Briggle, Lalique, Bronze Statues, Baijan Glass, Murano Art Glass, Contemporary Galle, Lamps, Advertising, Dolls, Toys, Vintage Items, Antique Items, Prints, Lithographs, Currier ives, Pin Up Girls, New Old Stock, Baseball Cards, Mickey Mantle, Negro League, Coca Cola, Pepsi Cola, Dr Pepper, Marbles, Railroad Items, Americana, Black Americana, Mccoy, Cookie Jars, Sports, Knives, Schrade, Native American Items, Pottery, Arrowheads, Artifacts, Jewelry, Old Hickory, Davis Lillian Russell, Mahogony, Oak, Cherry, Jelly Cupboard, Showcase, Wash Stand, Quilts, Crocks, Signs, Harley Davidson, Circus, Military, WWII, Winchester, KY Derby Glasses, Kool, Beer Brewania Items, Rings, Necklaces, Bracelets, Earrings, Designer Jewelry, Vintage Cameo, Vintage Jewelry, Lots, Cigarette, Oriental, Jade, Ivory, Coral, Turquiose, Nazi, Ku Klux Klan, Western, Badges, Spurs, German Beer Steins, Decanturs, Shot Glasses, Mary Gregory, Elgin, Cobalt, Ruby Red, Bronze, Jellyfish, Bird Items, Walt Disney Snow White 7 Dwarfs, and so much more
Lot Number: Lowest
Currier And Ives Print (Old Reprint): clipper ship red jacket
0025: Currier And Ives Print (Old Reprint)Est. US$100-US$600
Currier And Ives Print (Old Reprint): the life of a fireman
0026: Currier And Ives Print (Old Reprint)Est. US$100-US$600
Currier And Ives Print (Old Reprint): winter morning
0027: Currier And Ives Print (Old Reprint)Est. US$100-US$600
Currier And Ives Print (Old Reprint)
0028: Currier And Ives Print (Old Reprint)Est. US$100-US$600
1949 Grinding Grain Lithograph
0029: 1949 Grinding Grain LithographEst. US$100-US$600
Old Signed #d Lithograph Roman 1800s
0030: Old Signed #d Lithograph Roman 1800sEst. US$100-US$600
Currier And Ives Print (Old Reprint): american railroad scene
0031: Currier And Ives Print (Old Reprint)Est. US$100-US$600
Currier And Ives Print (Old Reprint): american fireman
0032: Currier And Ives Print (Old Reprint)Est. US$100-US$600
Currier And Ives Print (Old Reprint): single married man
0033: Currier And Ives Print (Old Reprint)Est. US$100-US$600
Currier And Ives Print (Old Reprint): sailors adieu sailors return
0034: Currier And Ives Print (Old Reprint)Est. US$100-US$600
1869 Appletons Journal Print
0035: 1869 Appletons Journal PrintEst. US$100-US$600
Currier Ives Washington Lincoln Print: old reprint, small tear at top
0036: Currier Ives Washington Lincoln PrintEst. US$100-US$600
Old Congressional Print
0037: Old Congressional PrintEst. US$100-US$600
Old Congressional Print
0038: Old Congressional PrintEst. US$100-US$600
12ft 1924 Illionois St Louis Railroad Blueprints
0039: 12ft 1924 Illionois St Louis Railroad BlueprintsEst. US$100-US$600
1929 Arkansas Missouri Railroad Blueprints
0041: 1929 Arkansas Missouri Railroad BlueprintsEst. US$100-US$600
0042: 1929 Arkansas Missouri Railroad BlueprintsEst. US$100-US$600
1929 Tyler Texas Railroad Blueprints
0043: 1929 Tyler Texas Railroad BlueprintsEst. US$100-US$600
Box Full of Old Railroad Blueprints Maps Etc..
0044: Box Full of Old Railroad Blueprints Maps Etc..Est. US$100-US$600
Vintage Ertl International Die Cast MOC MIB
0045: Vintage Ertl International Die Cast MOC MIBEst. US$100-US$600
300 Sleeved 1974 Topps Baseball Cards EX-NM: Very nice cards, each one in individual sleeve - average condition excellent-near mint
0046: 300 Sleeved 1974 Topps Baseball Cards EX-NMEst. US$100-US$600