Vintage Transformers Toy Collection 2013-03-16 Auction - 214 Price Results - Sellersville Auction LLC in PA - Page 7

Vtg Jap Transformers Black Zarak D-311 MISBVtg Transformers Optimus Prime MISBVtg Transformers Hot Rod w/ movie poster offer
Sellersville, PA, United States

Vintage Transformers Toy Collection

SINGLE OWNER COLLECTION! Vintage Hasbro/Takara Sealed & Boxed Transformers Toys. Sale features Sealed Vintage Japanese Transformers such as Dino-Cassettes, Sixtrain, Sixliner, Browning, Black Zarak, Scorponok, Stepper & More. Sealed Vintage English G1 Transformers such as Optimus Prime, Hot Rod w/ Movie Poster, Rodimus Prime, Ultra Magnus, Slag, Sky Lynx, Blurr, Starscream & More. Many Unused Transformers such as Jetfire, Megatron, Shockwave, & More. Carded Minibots, Micromasters & Action Masters. Combiners & Gift Sets Sealed & Boxed. Many Hard to Find Headmasters & Targetmasters. Other items such as Arcee Models Kit & Coleco Power Cycle Big Wheel Unused in Box.
Lot Number: Lowest
Vtg Transformers Jetfire Unused in Box: Tape dried out. Contents unused.
0644: Vtg Transformers Jetfire Unused in BoxEst. US$500-US$700
Vtg Transformers Shockwave Unused in Box: Styrofoam partially yellowed. Figure still tied onto insert.
0645: Vtg Transformers Shockwave Unused in BoxEst. US$300-US$400
Vtg Transformers Optimus Prime MISB: Sealed in box. Decal sheet can be seen in window.
0646: Vtg Transformers Optimus Prime MISBEst. US$1,000-US$2,000
Vtg Transformers Megatron Unused in Box: Tape dried out on box. Figure & contents mint and unused.
0647: Vtg Transformers Megatron Unused in BoxEst. US$600-US$800
Vtg Transformers Metroplex Complete in Box
0648: Vtg Transformers Metroplex Complete in BoxEst. US$250-US$350
Vtg Jap Transformers 28 Slag MISB: Sealed in box.
0649: Vtg Jap Transformers 28 Slag MISBEst. US$300-US$500
Vtg Transformers Slag MISB
0650: Vtg Transformers Slag MISBEst. US$400-US$600
Vtg Transformers Dirge MISB: Sealed in box.
0651: Vtg Transformers Dirge MISBEst. US$400-US$600
Vtg Transformers Ramjet MISB: Sealed in box.
0652: Vtg Transformers Ramjet MISBEst. US$300-US$500
Vtg Transformers Starscream MISB: Sealed in box.
0653: Vtg Transformers Starscream MISBEst. US$600-US$800
Vtg Transformers Thrust MISB: Sealed in box.
0654: Vtg Transformers Thrust MISBEst. US$300-US$500
Vtg Transformers Skywarp MISB: Sealed in box.
0655: Vtg Transformers Skywarp MISBEst. US$400-US$600
Vtg Transformers Grotesque MISB: Sealed in box. Inner bubble is yellow.
0656: Vtg Transformers Grotesque MISBEst. US$75-US$150
Vtg Jap Transformers C-99 Grotesque MISB: Sealed in box.
0657: Vtg Jap Transformers C-99 Grotesque MISBEst. US$75-US$150
Vtg Transformers Pretenders Snarler MISB: Sealed in box.
0658: Vtg Transformers Pretenders Snarler MISBEst. US$200-US$300
Vtg Transformers Hot Rod w/ movie poster offer: MISB. Sealed in original box.
0659: Vtg Transformers Hot Rod w/ movie poster offerEst. US$800-US$1,200
Vtg Transformers Blurr MISB: Sealed in box.
0660: Vtg Transformers Blurr MISBEst. US$400-US$600
Vtg Transformers Blurr w/ poster MISB: Sealed in box w/ movie poster.
0661: Vtg Transformers Blurr w/ poster MISBEst. US$400-US$600
Vtg Jap Transformers C-79 Blurr MISB: Sealed in box.
0662: Vtg Jap Transformers C-79 Blurr MISBEst. US$300-US$500
Vtg Transformers Wreck-Gar Unused: Contents sealed & unused. Box is open.
0663: Vtg Transformers Wreck-Gar UnusedEst. US$400-US$700
Vtg Transformers Kup MISB
0664: Vtg Transformers Kup MISBEst. US$400-US$600
Vtg Transformers Gnaw MISB: Sealed in box.
0665: Vtg Transformers Gnaw MISBEst. US$150-US$250
Vtg Transformers Rodimus Prime MISB: Sealed in box. Movie poster offer.
0666: Vtg Transformers Rodimus Prime MISBEst. US$800-US$1,200
Vtg Transformers Galvatron Unused in Box: Tape dried out on one side. Contents new.
0667: Vtg Transformers Galvatron Unused in BoxEst. US$250-US$350