Brighton, CO, United States
Fine Art & Jewelry Estate Antique Liquidation
Fine art and jewelry from various estates including but not limited to Original ink drawing by Andy Warhol, Hand Signed Pablo Picasso, Hand Signed Original LeRoy Neiman.
Lot Number: Lowest
0005H: Beautiful Hand Pencil Signed Limited Edition LithographEst. US$3,200-US$3,500
0006A: Beautiful Hand Signed Original Oil on Canvas by AlexandEst. US$18,000-US$19,000
0006F: Signed Limited Edition Pierre Renoir "Portrait of JeannEst. US$2,200-US$2,500
0006H: Beautiful Hand Pencil Signed Limited Edition LithographEst. US$3,200-US$3,500
0007A: Original Hand Signed Mixed Media on Canvas by Edgar BarEst. US$22,000-US$25,000
0007H: Beautiful Hand Pencil Signed Limited Edition LithographEst. US$3,200-US$3,500