Quebec, Canada
Glamouria Fine Art International
ESTATE, FINE ART & MEMORABILIA AUCTION
Lot Number: Lowest
0054G: Picasso Signed Oil on Canvas The Old Guitariste ReproEst. US$5,500-US$6,500
0055G: Norman Rockwell Gold-Ed Lithograph - Dancing PartnersEst. US$10,000-US$12,000
0058G: Exquisite Original Ink Wash Marc Chagall Drawing SignedEst. US$44,000-US$46,000
0061G: Exquisite Rare Picasso Signed Bronze 5/299 - Three FaceEst. US$40,000-US$42,000
0067G: Exquisite original Peter Max mixed media Blue JaggerEst. US$14,000-US$16,000
0068G: Rockwell Original Gold-Signed Litho Licking Good BathEst. US$7,000-US$9,000
0072G: Exquisite & Rare S Dali Lithograph - Manhattan SkylineEst. US$7,000-US$9,000