Quebec, Canada
MASTER ARTWORK SALE $500 AUCTION NO RESERVE!
IMPORTANT SALE OF ESTATE, FINE ART & MEMORABILIA AUCTION STARTING PRICE AT $500 " NO RESERVE "
Lot Number: Lowest
0100I: Exceptional Color Patinated Quality Bronze ElephantEst. US$22,000-US$24,000
0107I: Exquisite and rare Joan Miro Original Signed LithographEst. US$18,000-US$20,000
0118I: DALI SPACE ELEPHANT " THE TEMPTATION OF SAINT ANTHONY "Est. US$55,000-US$60,000