Summer auct: Original arts, toys, comics 2015-09-05 Auction - 643 Price Results - Little Nemo Auction House SRL in it - Page 3

REN GRUAU Figurino per Robert PiguetMarchesini MLB Fiat 500 B TopolinoSKK Sinsei Toys Futuristic Space Car
Torino, Italy

Summer auct: Original arts, toys, comics

Auction features over 600 lots: original arts, illustrations, vintage toys, cinema posters and comic books.
Lot Number: Lowest
ENRIC TORRES Red Sonja: ENG ENRIC TORRES Red Sonja Oil on cardboard. Signed.In hand-decorated frame. IT ENRIC TORRES Red Sonja Dipinto olio su cartone cm 70x99 circa. Fir- mato. In ricca cornice deco- rata a mano.
0050: ENRIC TORRES Red SonjaEst. €4,500-€8,000
SERGIO ZANIBONI Diabolik ed Eva: ENG SERGIO ZANIBONI Diabolik ed Eva Original preliminary illustration for the Diabolik tarots. Pencil, ink and white tempera on paper. Signed. IT SERGIO ZANIBONI Diabolik ed Eva Illustrazione
0051: SERGIO ZANIBONI Diabolik ed EvaEst. €125-€300
SERGIO ZANIBONI Diabolik Swiss: ENG SERGIO ZANIBONI Diabolik Swiss Acrylic on canvas. Signed IT SERGIO ZANIBONI Diabolik Swiss Acrilico su tela cm 50x60. Firmato.
0052: SERGIO ZANIBONI Diabolik SwissEst. €2,300-€4,500
SERGIO ZANIBONI Ginko: ENG SERGIO ZANIBONI Ginko Original illustration pencil and ink on paper. Signed. IT SERGIO ZANIBONI Ginko Illustrazione pubblicata matita e china su carta cm 21,5x30. Firmata.
0053: SERGIO ZANIBONI GinkoEst. €100-€250Lot Passed
SERGIO ZANIBONI Pam: ENG SERGIO ZANIBONI Pam Original painting devoted to the characterof Il Giornalino. Acrylic on canvas.Signed. IT SERGIO ZANIBONI Pam Dipinto originale dedicato al personaggio de Il Giornalino.
0055: SERGIO ZANIBONI PamEst. €900-€1,800Lot Passed
DANIJEL ZEZELJ Guardian Angel: ENG DANIJEL ZEZELJ Guardian Angel Mixed tecnique original illustration on thin cardboard. Excellent conditions, signed IT DANIJEL ZEZELJ Guardian Angel Illustrazione tecnica mista su cartoncino cm
0056: DANIJEL ZEZELJ Guardian AngelEst. €475-€1,000
RENZO CALEGARI Furia indiana: ENG RENZO CALEGARI Furia indiana Mixed technique on thin cardboard. Signed and dated 1985. IT RENZO CALEGARI Furia indiana Tavola pittorica pubblicata su War Path. Tecnica mista su cartoncino cm
0060: RENZO CALEGARI Furia indianaEst. €1,500-€3,000Lot Passed
ALDO CAPITANIO El Diablero: ENG ALDO CAPITANIO El Diablero Pencil, ink and colour pencil on tracingpaper. Very good condition IT ALDO CAPITANIO El Diablero Matita, china e matita colorata su velina cm 21x29,5. Studio
0061: ALDO CAPITANIO El DiableroEst. €275-€600Lot Passed
Fabio Civitelli Aquila della notte: ENG Fabio Civitelli Aquila della notte Original pencil and ink art for Lucca comics and games, October 1997. Great conditions, signed. IT Fabio Civitelli Aquila della notte disegno per Lucca Matita
0063: Fabio Civitelli Aquila della notteEst. €275-€600
Dylan Dog - La stirpe del male: ENG Dylan Dog - La stirpe del male Original art #16 for Dylan Dog Color Fest n.12, april 2014. Pencil and ink on drawing paper. Excellent conditions. IT Dylan Dog - La stirpe del male Tavola 16
0064: Dylan Dog - La stirpe del maleEst. €375-€750
GALLIENO FERRI Zagor: ENG GALLIENO FERRI Zagor Three strips art pencil and ink on thin cardboard, remounted on full page. Very good condtiions, tape at junctions. IT GALLIENO FERRI Zagor Tavola composta da tre strisce
0068: GALLIENO FERRI ZagorEst. €200-€400
PASQUALE FRISENDA Kit Carson: ENG PASQUALE FRISENDA Kit Carson Model sheet pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Excellent conditions. IT PASQUALE FRISENDA Kit Carson Studio di uno dei protagonisti di Tex. Matita e china su
0069: PASQUALE FRISENDA Kit CarsonEst. €575-€1,200Lot Passed
PASQUALE FRISENDA Tiger Jack: ENG PASQUALE FRISENDA Tiger Jack Model sheet pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Excellent conditions. IT PASQUALE FRISENDA Tiger Jack Studio del personaggio matita e china su cartoncino cm 25x35.
0071: PASQUALE FRISENDA Tiger JackEst. €575-€1,200Lot Passed
FERNANDO FUSCO Tex: ENG FERNANDO FUSCO Tex Original illustration, pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Excellent conditions, signed. IT FERNANDO FUSCO Tex Illustrazione originale matita e china su cartoncino cm 25x35. In
0072: FERNANDO FUSCO TexEst. €375-€750
AURELIO GALLEPPINI Buffalo Bill: ENG AURELIO GALLEPPINI Buffalo Bill A set composed by 3 cover arts (for #10, #11 and #12) on the same cardboard sheet. Pencil and ink on drawing paper, with colour tissue. Very good condition. IT
0073: AURELIO GALLEPPINI Buffalo BillEst. €1,500-€3,500Lot Passed