Fine Art, Collectibles, Jewelry, & MORE 2016-02-24 Auction - 329 Price Results - Omega Auction Corp. in FL - Page 14

Cundo Bermudez Mixed Media on Paper w/COACartier Tank France's Chronograph Automatic WatchRARE Disney RON LEE - "MINNIE MOUSE" w/COA
Hialeah, FL, United States

Fine Art, Collectibles, Jewelry, & MORE

Coins, Jewelry, Watches, Fine Art, Lithographs, Porcelain, Bronze, AND MUCH MORE
Lot Number: Lowest
Mid Century Oil On Canvas Painting: Frame 18" x 22"
0344: Mid Century Oil On Canvas PaintingEst. US$100-US$200Lot Passed
Large Oil On Canvas Painting: Signed F. Dick, Frame 45" x 34"
0345: Large Oil On Canvas PaintingEst. US$200-US$400Lot Passed
Framed Set of Picasso Prints: 15.5" x 41"
0349: Framed Set of Picasso PrintsEst. US$75-US$100
Set Of 3 Paul Klee Lithographs: Each Frame 18" x 21"
0350: Set Of 3 Paul Klee LithographsEst. US$250-US$350Lot Passed
Antique Oil On Canvas Portrait Painting: Signed, Frame 18.5" 15.5"
0351: Antique Oil On Canvas Portrait PaintingEst. US$75-US$100
Judaica Lithograph "Shabbat Candles": Signed, Frame 25" x 17.5"
0352: Judaica Lithograph "Shabbat Candles"Est. US$45-US$75
J. Ulrich Signed Lithograph: Framed 12.5" x 12.5"
0354: J. Ulrich Signed LithographEst. US$35-US$50Lot Passed
Lot of 2 Car Art: Framed, Folk Art Piece, And Corvette Mirror
0355: Lot of 2 Car ArtEst. US$75-US$100Lot Passed
Oil on wood Signed Norma Woody: Dated 1/20/79, 16" x 14"
0356: Oil on wood Signed Norma WoodyEst. US$150-US$250Lot Passed
Signed Mixed Media On Paper: Framed 17" x 12"
0357: Signed Mixed Media On PaperEst. US$75-US$100Lot Passed