Fine & Decorative Art & Gentleman's Auction 2016-04-08 Auction - 522 Price Results - Fusco Auctions in OH

Vassili Grachev (Russian 1831 - 1905) Bronze Man andLudwig Hartmann German 1835- 1902 Oil On CanvasR.C.Gorman American 1932-2005 Pastel of Navajo Woman
Willoughby, OH, United States

Fine & Decorative Art & Gentleman's Auction

Fine & Decorative Art & Gentleman's Collectibles Auction. Online only bidding.
Lot Number: Lowest
CSA Civil War Capt. Cristobal Benavides Mexican: Titled Cristobal, appears to be CSA Civil War Capt Benavides a Mexican American Captain., Image Size 7 1/2" x 9 1/2
0010: CSA Civil War Capt. Cristobal Benavides MexicanEst. US$100-US$200
Civil War Portrait Chromolithograph: Civil War Portrait Chromolithograph, Untitled 7 1/2" x 9 1/2" Image size
0012: Civil War Portrait ChromolithographEst. US$100-US$200Lot Passed
1914 Indian Half Eagle $5 Gold Coin: 1914 Indian Half Eagle $5 Gold Coin
0019: 1914 Indian Half Eagle $5 Gold CoinEst. US$500-US$700
Original Patina Berninghaus Leather Seat Back Antique: Original Patina Berninghaus Leather Seat Back Antique Barber Shop Chair. Hydraulics need attention/fluid. Seat does have slight cracking in leather. Due to size and weight, buyer will need to
0024: Original Patina Berninghaus Leather Seat Back AntiqueEst. US$1,250-US$1,750