A141 Session 1 Blue Numbers sale 2016-06-13 Auction - 849 Price Results - Schuler Auktionen AG in ch - Page 36

1 Paar Vasen, Lunéville Ende 19.Jh. Keller & Guérin.Kuba-Shirwan O-Kaukasus, um 1900. Auf cremefarbenemSchreibtischgarnitur Bezeichnet: F.O. K(?). Um 1900.
Zurich, Switzerland

A141 Session 1 Blue Numbers sale

Decorative items, Glass, Porcelain, Art Déco, Silverware, European Works of Art, icons and oriental carpets, Antiquities and Asian Art. Great opportunities for small prices!
Lot Number: Lowest