Asta 202-2 Second Session 2016-06-16 Auction - 338 Price Results - Wannenes - Art Auction in it - Page 15

GIUSEPPE DE VIVO - 2ERMANNO TOSOMANIFATTURA ITALIANA
Genoa, Italy

Asta 202-2 Second Session

DESIGN
Lot Number: Lowest
MANIFATTURA ITALIANA: Lamapda a sospensione XXI secolo. Ottone, alluminio verniciato cm 180x110 AN ITALIAN XXI CENTURY CEILING LAMP
1046: MANIFATTURA ITALIANAEst. €600-€800
CARLO DE CARLI: Cassettone DC 156, Sormani dal 1963. Legno laccato, ottone cm 80x144x54 A CHEST OF DRAWERS BY C. DE CARLI
1047: CARLO DE CARLIEst. €1,800-€2,000