Fine Art, Jewelry, Bronze Clearance Sale 2016-06-30 Auction - 1246 Price Results - Auctions Online in CO - Page 52

Beautiful Sterling Silver DolphinsOriginal Hand Draw, Ink and Pastel on paper  SignedLithograph By Marc Chagall
Colorado Springs, CO, United States

Fine Art, Jewelry, Bronze Clearance Sale

Art jewelry
Lot Number: Lowest
BONCLERTO- DETAIL I BY GUIDO BORELLI: HAND SIGNED LITHOGRAPH, IMAGE SIZE: 36X12", FRAMED; 45X21"
1212: BONCLERTO- DETAIL I BY GUIDO BORELLIEst. US$6,678-US$7,420Lot Passed
Beautiful Gold Whale: Gold over bronze Whale approx. 6x12 "
1214: Beautiful Gold WhaleEst. US$6,400-US$9,600Lot Passed
Beautiful White & Pink Sapphires Pendant.: Beautiful White & Pink Sapphires Pendant. Sapphires approx. 6cts.
1216: Beautiful White & Pink Sapphires Pendant.Est. US$2,200-US$2,400Lot Passed
Frederick Waugh Original Watercolor on Paper -: Original Watercolor on Paper In the manner of Frederick Waugh . Comes with COA.
1220: Frederick Waugh Original Watercolor on Paper -Est. US$7,000-US$9,000
BONCLERTO BY GUIDO BORELLI: HAND SIGNED LITHOGRAPH, IMAGE SIZE: 22X28", FRAMED: 33X39"
1223: BONCLERTO BY GUIDO BORELLIEst. US$8,586-US$9,540Lot Passed
Beautiful Gold Sord Fish: Gold over bronze Sord Fish approx. 6x9 "
1224: Beautiful Gold Sord FishEst. US$6,400-US$9,600Lot Passed
Fancy Bue Turkey Crystal Cookie Jar: Small, Turkey Crystal Glass Cookie Jar, Approximately 10" x 6" In.
1231: Fancy Bue Turkey Crystal Cookie JarEst. US$1,200-US$1,800Lot Passed