PRE-HOLIDAY ALL ART AUCTION 2016-07-03 Auction - 1250 Price Results - Leo's Coffers, LLC in NV - Page 4

Vintage Reproduction.  Prof.Theurer and his InimitableFrank Mcintosh - On One Of The Seven Seas, 1931Shlomo Alter
Las Vegas, NV, United States

PRE-HOLIDAY ALL ART AUCTION

Lot Number: Lowest
Alexander Chen: Alexander Chen "Santa Fe New Mexico” Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph
0073T: Alexander ChenEst. US$310-US$470Lot Passed
Barry Hart. Evening Glow: Art Print on Canvas - Barry Hart. Evening Glow
0074M: Barry Hart. Evening GlowEst. US$190-US$250Lot Passed
Salvador Dali: Salvador Dali Giant Flying Mocha Cup Facsimile Signed & Numbered Giclee
0075T: Salvador DaliEst. US$220-US$330Lot Passed
Salvador Dali: Salvador Dali Hand Signed Lithograph Le Cavalier Les Vitraux Le Jungle Humaine
0076T: Salvador DaliEst. US$3,800-US$5,700Lot Passed
Stefan Baumann: Stefan Baumann Horse Carriage Along Lake Signed Giclee On Canvas – Ready To Hang
0077T: Stefan BaumannEst. US$440-US$660Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: La Meuse
0079C: Vintage PosterEst. US$450-US$510Lot Passed
Anthony Ross. Rod's Steakhouse: Art Print on Canvas - Anthony Ross. Rod's Steakhouse
0080M: Anthony Ross. Rod's SteakhouseEst. US$120-US$160Lot Passed
Michelangelo: Michelangelo 1970 Lithograph "Together For The Study Of Judgement”
0082T: MichelangeloEst. US$140-US$200Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Bicyclettes Terrot
0084C: Vintage PosterEst. US$450-US$510Lot Passed
Philippe Noyer: Philippe Noyer "The Dictator” Hand Signed Large Lithograph Frog Prince
0085T: Philippe NoyerEst. US$800-US$1,190Lot Passed
Picasso, Pablo: Lady With Head On Arms Pablo Picasso Estate Signed Giclee
0086T: Picasso, PabloEst. US$440-US$660Lot Passed
Salvador Dali: Salvador Dali 1975 Hand Signed Etching Cheval En Rose From Visions De Quevedo Suite
0087T: Salvador DaliEst. US$4,000-US$6,000Lot Passed
Alexander Chen: Alexander Chen "Paris” Las Vegas Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph
0088T: Alexander ChenEst. US$310-US$470Lot Passed
Earrings - Diamond -Gold: Earrings - Diamond -Gold
0089A: Earrings - Diamond -GoldEst. US$1,800-US$2,400Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Lachapelle
0090C: Vintage PosterEst. US$300-US$380Lot Passed
Sven Pfrommer. Move on Up: Art Print on Canvas - Sven Pfrommer. Move on Up
0091M: Sven Pfrommer. Move on UpEst. US$120-US$160Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Purgatif Geradel
0092C: Vintage PosterEst. US$450-US$510Lot Passed
Earrings: Earrings - Black Spinel - Diamond - Gold - Silver - Silver
0093A: EarringsEst. US$1,860-US$2,480Lot Passed
David Lorenz Winston. Succulents: Art Print on Canvas - David Lorenz Winston. Succulents
0094M: David Lorenz Winston. SucculentsEst. US$120-US$160Lot Passed
Barry Hart. Pasture Pals: Art Print on Canvas - Barry Hart. Pasture Pals
0095M: Barry Hart. Pasture PalsEst. US$90-US$120Lot Passed
Chris Oxenbury: Chris Oxenbury Que? Hand Signed Limited Edition Giclee
0096T: Chris OxenburyEst. US$220-US$330Lot Passed