Antique Toy Auction - Spielzeugauktion 2016-10-14 Auction - 812 Price Results - Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH in de - Page 34

wheel steamer,dome, machine, with music mechanism, 50 cm, villagePrimus Wunderlich, flyer roundabout, handpainted sheet
Ladenburg, Germany

Antique Toy Auction - Spielzeugauktion

Lot Number: Lowest
ROCK & GRANER, BIBERBACHER SHEET METAL 2: ROCK & GRANER, BIBERBACHER SHEET METAL 2 pieces, side table for fold out, down below mirrored, snake feet, 10 cm wide, used, a vanity unit: 10.5 cm, very good condition German Description
2514: ROCK & GRANER, BIBERBACHER SHEET METAL 2Est. €180-€360
ROCK & GRANER, BIBERACHER SHEET METAL: ROCK & GRANER, BIBERACHER SHEET METAL living-room suite, sofa, 21 cm, 2 armchairs, 1 table, good condition, upholstered, with 5 chairs, good condition, upholstery is more recent, at one chair
2515: ROCK & GRANER, BIBERACHER SHEET METALEst. €380-€760
ERHARD & SÖHNE gildedsheet brass, splendor: ERHARD & SÖHNE gildedsheet brass, splendor mirror for a stately room or for a fashion shop, 14 cm, mirror glass is a bit steamed up German Description ERHARD & SÖHNE
2516: ERHARD & SÖHNE gildedsheet brass, splendorEst. €120-€240
GOTTSCHALK bedroom furniture program, 2 beds, 2: GOTTSCHALK bedroom furniture program, 2 beds, 2 nightstands, mirror bureau, 27.5 cm, 2 chairs, accessories, original bedclothes German Description GOTTSCHALK Schlafzimmer-Möbelprogramm, 2
2517: GOTTSCHALK bedroom furniture program, 2 beds, 2Est. €180-€360
ERHARD & SÖHNE gilded sheet brass, 3: ERHARD & SÖHNE gilded sheet brass, 3 picture frame with pictures, 6 - 8.5 cm, one hanging plate German Description ERHARD & SÖHNE Messingblech vergoldet, 3 Bilderrahmen mit
2518: ERHARD & SÖHNE gilded sheet brass, 3Est. €80-€160
ERHARD & SÖHNE gildedsheet brass, clock: ERHARD & SÖHNE gildedsheet brass, clock for fireplace with fluting child, 6 cm, 1 table picture, 1 pewter figure German Description ERHARD & SÖHNE Messingblech vergoldet,
2520: ERHARD & SÖHNE gildedsheet brass, clockEst. €90-€180
ERHARD & SÖHNE umbrella stand with: ERHARD & SÖHNE umbrella stand with umbrella, needle box made of  ivory, 10 cm, small doll picture book, 2 pictures with tin frame German Description ERHARD & SÖHNE
2527: ERHARD & SÖHNE umbrella stand withEst. €80-€160
WALT DISNEY Mickey Mouse, clock, function wasn't: WALT DISNEY Mickey Mouse, clock, function wasn't checked German Description WALT DISNEY Mickey Mouse, Uhr, Funktion nicht geprüft
2530: WALT DISNEY Mickey Mouse, clock, function wasn'tEst. €300-€600