Fine Art Jewelry Rolex Christmas Sale 2016-12-09 Auction - 1134 Price Results - Auctions Online in CO - Page 48

Compostion No 33 - Oil Painting on Paper - WassilyVintage Collectible Casino Slot Machine Glass " QuickLithograph  Pablo Picasso
Colorado Springs, CO, United States

Fine Art Jewelry Rolex Christmas Sale

Lot Number: Lowest
Turkey Crystal Vase: Large Turkey Crystal Glass Vase, Approximately 25" x 14" In.
1153: Turkey Crystal VaseEst. US$1,500-US$2,200Lot Passed
EVENING II ALEXANDER AND WISSOTSKY: authentic serigraph signed, IMAGE SIZE: 12X11", FRAMED SIZE: 21 3/4X20 3/4"
1154: EVENING II ALEXANDER AND WISSOTSKYEst. US$16,452-US$18,280Lot Passed
Men's DateJust Rolex Watch: Product SpecificationsManufacturer RolexModel Name DatejustModel Number 16220Gender Men'sCirca 1999Condition Pre-Owned, Excellent Condition, Polished and Overhauled (Full Serviced)Case Stainless
1156: Men's DateJust Rolex WatchEst. US$19,000-US$20,000Lot Passed
THE LAKE SHLOMO ALTER: authentic serigraph signed, IMAGE SIZE: 11X9", FRAMED SIZE: 19 3/8X17 3/8"
1157: THE LAKE SHLOMO ALTEREst. US$11,682-US$12,980Lot Passed