5 days LeftCurated Gallery AuctionsAntique American Impressionist Terrier Dog Portrait Framed Original Signed Oil PaintingUS$20(2 bids)
5 days LeftCurated Gallery AuctionsAntique American School Classical Library Portrait Elegant Young Man 19th Century Oil PaintingUS$250(4 bids)
5 days LeftCurated Gallery AuctionsAntique American Impressionist Young Girl Portrait Framed Original Oil PaintingUS$50(2 bids)
5 days LeftCurated Gallery AuctionsEugene Max Massin (B.1920) Antique American Modernist Abstract Horse Portrait Framed Florida ArtUS$10(1 bid)
May 18, 2024Winfield Auction GalleryPortrait of a Gentleman, Antique Oil on Canvas Painting, Circa 1860US$300
5 days LeftCurated Gallery AuctionsAntique American School Impressionist Framed Portrait Oil PaintingUS$10(1 bid)
May 18, 2024Winfield Auction GalleryPortrait of Mary Magdalene, Antique Oil on Canvas Painting, Framed, 19th CUS$500
May 21, 2024Hess Fine AuctionsAntique Mid Victorian Hand Colored Portrait Engraving Transitional Empire To Victorian FranceUS$10
5 days LeftCurated Gallery AuctionsAntique Art Deco Masquerade Fashionable Women Portrait PaintingUS$10(1 bid)
9 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryAntique Japanese Lithograph Still Life Flowers PortraitUS$5
May 18, 2024Winfield Auction GalleryAntique Limoges Porcelain Hand Painted & Gilt Portrait Vase, Young Woman, c1910US$100
1 day LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique French 14k Gold Turquoise Enamel Portrait Hinged Locket Pendant NecklaceUS$1
4 days LeftAuction WallstreetAntique Mary Gregory Enameled 2 Art Glass PORTRAIT ruffle Water PITCHER and Bowl Ca. Late 19th CeUS$30