Sold2022Indiana Jones Souvenir Fedora and Dog Tag.(Disneyland, 1995) An Indiana Jones fedora hat and dog tag; opening day press giveaways from the Indiana Jones Adventure attraction at Disneyland. Indy's trademark fedora has been faithfully recreatedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Enormous Lot of Items from the Indiana Jones AdventureEnormous Lot of Items from the Indiana Jones Adventure at Disneyland. Including: 1. Pin and sticker bearing the original attraction name: The Indiana Jones Expeditions. Never sold; these came from anSee Sold Price
Sold2021Indiana Jones Adventure Commemorative Passport.Indiana Jones Adventure Commemorative Passport. Disneyland, 1995. Issued to commemorate the opening of the new Indiana Jones Adventure attraction. Matted. Framed, 22 x 11”.See Sold Price
Sold2021Disneyland Indiana Jones Adventure Concept Art Signed(Disneyland, Disney Gallery, c. 1994-95). Disneyland Indiana Jones Adventure Concept Art Signed. Concept art is in good condition with normal wear from age and minimal handling. Measures 31"x37.5-38"wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Disneyland Indiana Jones Adventure Concept Art Signed(Disneyland, Disney Gallery, c. 1994-95). Disneyland Indiana Jones Adventure Concept Art Signed. Concept art is in good condition with normal wear from age and minimal handling. Measures 35"x30.5"w.See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Jones Adventure Temple Forbidden Eye DisneylandIndiana Jones Adventure Temple Forbidden Eye Disneyland Presskit Cast Premiere Media Hosts TV 1995 This lot features Disneyland Indiana Jones Adventure presskit and cast member premier information. InSee Sold Price
Sold2021Indiana Jones Adventure Imagineer Leather Jacket.(Disneyland, 1995) A leather jacket gifted to Imagineers on the Project Team for Disneyland's Indiana Jones Adventure: Temple of the Forbidden Eye attraction. The rugged brown leather jacket has a folSee Sold Price
Sold2021Disneyland Indiana Jones Imagineering Binder(Disneyland, c.1994-95). A very rare Disneyland Indiana Jones Adventure attraction imagineering concept art portfolio binder. The binder contains rare concept artwork and planning notes for the adventSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Pair of Indiana Jones Adventure 2005 Party Gifts.(Disneyland, 2005) A pair of gift souvenirs from the Indiana Jones Adventure 10th Anniversary Event at Disneyland. Guests were given a hammer and pick with a “stone” block that, when chipped aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Indiana Jones Adventure Cast Premiere Kit.(Disneyland, 1995) A rare promotional kit created for the exclusive Indiana Jones Adventure Cast Premiere event at Disneyland. The kit includes (2) unused sneak preview tickets for the attraction, a MSee Sold Price
Sold2023An Indiana Jones Adventure 10th Anniversary Calendar.(Disneyland, 2005) An Indiana Jones Adventure 10th Anniversary Calendar. This vintage-style scrolling calendar was issued to guests of the Indiana Jones Adventure 10th anniversary event at Disneyland.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 40 Disney Enamel Pins Disneyland Parade Haunted Mansion Indiana JonesLot of 40 Disney Enamel Pins Disneyland Disneyland Parade Haunted Mansion Country Bear Jamboree Indiana Jones Adventure. Lot of 40 enamel pins including Disneyland, Disneyland Parade, Haunted Mansion,See Sold Price
Sold2021Disneyland Indiana Jones Outpost Barrel(Disneyland, c. 1990's). A rare Disneyland park used barrel at the Indiana Jones Adventure Outpost. The barrel has an inside area accessible through a carved opening into the barrel that is otherwiseSee Sold Price
Sold2021Indiana Jones Adventure Drew Struzan Signed Poster.(Disneyland, 1995) A beautiful limited edition lithographic print of the Indiana Jones Adventure attraction poster by renowned movie poster artist Drew Struzan. When the attraction opened at DisneylanSee Sold Price
Sold2023A 1995 Disneyland Souvenir Map.(Disneyland, 1995) A large souvenir map of Disneyland from 1995. This corrected version of the 1995 map celebrates the newly opened Indiana Jones Adventure and features a milestone “40 Years ofSee Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Indiana Jones Adventure Concept Art Print.(Disneyland, 1994) A beautiful lithograph featuring concept artwork by Chuck Ballew for the Indiana Jones Adventure. Given exclusively in this smaller size to Imagineers working on the project, the maSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Indiana Jones Adventure Temple Paperweights.(Disneyland, 1995) A pair of Indiana Jones Adventure metal paperweights preserving the Temple of the Forbidden Eye. Measuring approximately 4"x2" and 3.5"x2.5", both metallic souvenirs retain their WaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Indiana Jones Adventure Cast Sneak Preview Folder.(Disneyland, 1995) A packet from the cast premiere of Indiana Jones Adventure in 1995. The packet includes the outer folder, a Mara Alphabet decoder sheet, a fact sheet with information on the new attSee Sold Price
Sold2021Temple of the Forbidden Eye Hat & Imagineering Pin.(Disneyland, c.1994) Do not look into the eye of Mara embroidered prominently atop this "Temple of the Forbidden Eye" Imagineering hat. The back of the hat features the "Indiana Jones Adventure DisneySee Sold Price
Sold2024INDIANA JONES ADVENTURE SNAKE STATUE BLUEPRINTS(4)180341 INDIANA JONES ADVENTURE SNAKE STATUE BLUEPRINTS(4) Indiana Jones Adventure snake statue blueprints. Includes 4 original drawings from T. Reidenbach depicting the cobra snake to be built. providSee Sold Price
Sold2022Indiana Jones Adventures 10th Anniversary FigurineIndiana Jones Adventures 2005 10th Anniversary Limited Edition Figurine. Limited of 300 Pieces. Measures 8" tall x 8.75" wide. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of the sale. All items are shipSee Sold Price
Sold2021Disneyland Indiana Jones Adventureland Vase Prop(Disneyland, c. 1990s-2000s). Adventureland Indiana Jones scene decoration Vase Prop. Constructed of metal with added patina to help give it that ancient ruins look. Has some cracks and a dent, howeveSee Sold Price
Sold2021Disneyland Indiana Jones Leather Fedora and Whip(Disneyland, c. 1990's-2000's). A rare leather version of the Indiana Jones fedora sold in Disneyland and accompanied with a Disneyland Indiana Jones whip. These items were originally sold in the IndiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Lee Adventure Indiana Jones Style HatVintage Lee Adventure Indiana Jones Style Hat in Emerson Hats Box. Condition: Used, GoodSee Sold Price
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCReproduction Indiana Jones Raiders of the Lost Ark movie posterUS$6(1 bid)
19 hrs LeftContemporary CollectiblesIndiana Jones and the Last Crusade 1988 original vintage movie posterUS$250
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCOriginal Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom teaser special movie posterUS$6
5 days LeftGrace Auction & Estate Gallery LLCRobert Indiana. Purim: The Four Facets of Esther (I) Color SilkscreenUS$100
5 days LeftGrace Auction & Estate Gallery LLCRobert Indiana. Purim: The Four Facets of Esther (II) Color SilkscreenUS$200
1 day LeftForum AuctionsKelmscott Press.- Morris (William) The Wood beyond the World, [one of 350 copies on Flower paper],£600(1 bid)
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Charles Boyer Signed Disneyland Laffin Place Litho-COAUS$100(1 bid)
1 day LeftForum AuctionsGolden Cockerel Press.- [Swift (Jonathan)] Travels into Several Remote Nations of the World...by£800
1 day LeftForum AuctionsGolden Cockerel Press.- Book of Jonah (The)..., one of 175 copies, bound in black goat-skin by£1,500