Sold2022VETRINA IN LEGNO EBANIZZATO E PORCELLANA POLICROMA,XIX SECOLO in stile eclettico e forma architettonica, fianchi e sportello in vetro entro colonne tornite e lavorate a rilevo così come i piedi, ornata nella parte inferiore e nella cimasa con plaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vetrina d'Antibes, George James Sowden 1942Vetrina d'Antibes Legno laccato, vetro. Prod. Memphis Milano, 1981 Etichetta metallica. Esemplare n.18cm 160x60x40See Sold Price
Sold2022AMILCARE RAMBELLI Vetrina.Vetrina. 1969. Paper, plastic, glass and aluminum.. Cm 97,00 x 67,00. Signature and year upper left. At the back signature and label. Publication: Rambelli, Anoglare Editions, Milan. Provenance: LanaSee Sold Price
Sold2023VETRINA DOPPIO CORPOin piuma di mogano , arricchita da colonne, capitelli e applicazioni in bronzo Sicilia fine XIX secolo h cm 175,5 x 98,5 x 36,6See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique French Vetrina “Display window“Has two glass shelves Size . Tall .48.5 width 21 by 21.See Sold Price
Sold2018Gioxe De Micheli, SCHELETRI IN VETRINAGioxe De Micheli SCHELETRI IN VETRINA olio su tela, cm 53x41,5 eseguito nel 1963See Sold Price
Sold2017Teonesto Deabate (Torino 1898 - Torino 1981) "CamerieraTeonesto Deabate (Torino 1898 - Torino 1981) "Cameriera con gatto" Manifattura Lenci, Torino, anni 30. Scultura formata a colaggio e smaltata in policromia sotto vetrina. Firmata e datata in nero sottSee Sold Price
Sold2023MANIFATTURA ITALIANAMobile vetrina. Legno laccato, cristallo colorato, metallo brunito. Anni ?70. cm 190x80x37 AN ITALIAN FURNITURE Mancanze alla laccatura. una piccola sbeccatura in una delle due ante.See Sold Price
Sold2017Essevi, Torino. Scultura in ceramica a colaggioEssevi, Torino. Scultura in ceramica a colaggio smaltata in policromia sotto vetrina raffigurante una bimba. Marcata, locata e datata 1934 sotto la base (h cm 18,5) (lievi difetti)See Sold Price
Sold20211870 Double Die OBV - 2 centExtremely rare graded NGC 1870 Double Die OBV 2 cent. MS 63 BNSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sailboats in HarborFantastic oil on canvas by Jean Laurent (1898-1988) Beautifully matted with golden framed. Signed lower left. No visible damageFrame: 34 in W x 30 in HSee Sold Price
Sold202118th Century Winter by William H. MosesLimited edition (772/1000), hand signed "18th Century Winter" Lithograph by William H Moses.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sunday MorningBeautiful hand signed small village named "Sunday Morning" Handsigned in pencil by Shari HatchettSee Sold Price
Sold20211934 $5 NoteMostly sequential $5 silver ertificares series 1934c uncirculated. Note 22 missing out of 5See Sold Price
2021Beautiful Gilded Marble Top French VatrinaBronze mounted gilt wood marble top vitrine with concave glass sides, glass shelves. Has two functional glass shelves overall acceptable condition considering the age , only one lateral glass is brokeSee Sold Price