Sold2022LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA FRAMED AMERICAN WEEKLY ADVERTISEMENTS.Two magazine advertisements from "The American Weekly", dated 1939 and 1937. Great graphics. A clear fold across the middle of the 1939 piece. The 1937 item reads "The All-American Pause" and has someSee Sold Price
Sold2023COLLECTION OF 2: COCA COLA HAMBURGER & HAM SANDWICH FRAMED ADVERTISEMENTS.AGS CERTIFIED #10295 & #10296. An excellent displaying pair of card stock Coca Cola Restaurant displays showing "Ham Sandwich" & "Hamburger Sandwich". CONDITION: Ham Sandwich is overall excellent showSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 2 Advertisements - Coca-Cola, WurlitzerA set of 2 advertisements. Black and white advertisement in German (30,5 x 22,5 cm) titled - Coca-Cola hat weltruf ! It has tiny tear on right edge. Comes in a shrink wrapped cardboard passepartout (3See Sold Price
Sold2023lot of 2 Framed Coca Cola Advertisementsboth ads in fairly good shape but the white paper has yellowed due to agingSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: FRAMED COCA-COLA ADVERTISEMENTS.The first reads "Delicious" and "Be Ready for Any Occasion" with four bottles prominently displayed. It has excellent color and graphics, marked "Litho in U.S.A. 1956". There are some bends to the corSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF 2: FRAMED COCA-COLA ADVERTISEMENTS.The first reads "Delicious" and "Be Ready for Any Occasion" with four bottles prominently displayed. It has excellent color and graphics, marked "Litho in U.S.A. 1956." There are some bends to the corSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christmas Coca-Cola Framed AdvertisementsLot G301 - Christmas Coca-Cola Framed Advertisements HIGHLIGHTS 2 Stock Up for the Holidays Framed Advertisements, 22x18 Stock Up for the Holidays Framed Die-Cut Standing Advertisement, 20.5x16 LocatiSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: NICELY FRAMED COCA-COLA ADVERTISEMENTS.The first is an excellent piece depicting Santa sneaking a bottle of Coca-Cola from the refrigerator while a little boy watches. It has the popular Coca-Cola button graphic in the bottom right-hand coSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA FRAMED ADVERTISMENTS.This is a lot of two Coca-Cola advertisements. The first one is a copyright 1927 and printed in the U.S.A early paper advertisement of couple cheering, making a toast with Coca-Cola product. It has crSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF 2: FRAMED COCA-COLA CALENDAR AND ADVERTISEMENT.The first lot is a framed Coca-Cola paper lithograph calendar from 1952. It has some deterioration to the right-hand corner, but great color and subject matter. The second is another paper lithograph,See Sold Price
Sold2022Original Coca Cola 1955 Framed Cardstock advertisementOriginal Coca Cola 1955 Framed Cardstock advertisement, not the left bar folds out to change out the graphic. Litho by Edwards & Deutsch USA, Dated 1955 In great condition around 7.5++ . 37 1/2" WidthSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 3: FRAMED COCA-COLA LITHOGRAPH ADVERTISEMENTS.This is a lot of three framed Coca-Cola advertisements. The first is a set of three bookmarks dates of 1903, 1904, 1905. Bookmarks are in spectacular condition, within a nice frame and with excellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024Coca Cola Lot incl 2 Rolls of Wallpaper Border, Truck Tin, Magnets, Racecar Made from Cans,Coca Cola Lot incl 2 Rolls of Wallpaper Border, Truck Tin, Magnets, Racecar Made from Cans, 12 Unopened Bottles and 5 Empty, Baseball Hat, Towel, Mouse Pad, Framed Advertisements . Tab can NOT includeSee Sold Price
Sold2021SEPTEMBER 1916 FRAMED COCA-COLA ADVERTISEMENT.Paper litho Coca-Cola advertisement with metal band along top edge. The upper right-hand side has a 1/2" by 1/2" piece missing, With crease and fold marks along with strong colors, good image of Coca-See Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE COCA COLA ADVERTISING LOTLot includes set of WW2 color airplanes, several 1932 paper bags, a 1932 cut out Circus, a framed "Elaine" advertisement and a Vendo Coke machine sale brochure. Condition varies. Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: FRAMED SODA POP ITEMS.The first is a Coca-Cola paper lithograph, nicely framed with good color, no rips to the paper. The second is a Sprite advertisement for an ice cream float, featuring two penguins. It is in excellentSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 4: Coca Cola Advertising ItemsIncludes 1 - framed poster, 1 - framed puzzle, 1 - sign and 1 - framed set of three small advertisements. Condition (7-8). Size Largest: 36" x 24"See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 4: Coca Cola Advertising ItemsIncluding 1 - framed poster, 1 - framed puzzle, 1 - sign and 1 - framed set of three small advertisements. (Very Good). Largest: 36" x 24"See Sold Price
Sold2022Coca Cola 50th Anniversary Advertisment Print FramedThis advertisement for Coca Cola marked their 50th anniversary. The advertisement is in good condition, double matted and set in a wooden frame. There are some scuff marks on the frame. Approx. measurSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA ADVERTISEMENTS.The first is a tin over cardboard "Coke is It! / Enjoy Coca-Cola" advertisement, dated 1982. It has excellent color and some scratches at the bottom of the piece, but it is overall in wonderful conditSee Sold Price
Sold20222 COCA COLA ADVERTISEMENTSLILIAN NORDICA COUPON, & 1918 COCA COLA CALENDAR. EDGE WEAR AND DAMAGE.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: Coca-Cola AdvertisementsIncluding 1- White metal Coca-Cola Light thermometer sign missing thermometer tube and 3 - Factory sealed vintage reproduction advertisements from 1991 all in one frame. (Good - Very Good). 20"W. x 26See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA ADVERTISEMENTS.This is a lot of two paper litho Coca-Cola advertisements. The first depicts Santa Claus having a Coca-Cola while two children open their presents, marked "Litho in U.S.A. by Micandlish Lithograph CorSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA ADVERTISEMENTS.Two Coca-Cola advertisements, consisting of a plastic Coca-Cola fishtail sign, as well as a Coca-Cola advertising specials board for a café. Condition:(8.0).Larger: 25 - 1/4" x 4 - 1/2" x 13".DimenSee Sold Price
Oct 12RbfineartsCoca-Cola Salutes Walt Disney a Happy 15th Birthday Framed Pin Set With Original BoxUS$50(1 bid)
5 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Set 6 Vntg Glass Coca Cola Bottles & Christmas CaddyUS$2(2 bids)
3 days LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCMisc Lot incl Framed Coca Cola Santa Ad, Novelty Buttons, Oregon Digital Video Camera,US$6