Sold2016Louis Vuitton, Brown Monogram Alize 2 Poche Suitcase,Brown Monogram Canvas, Alize France, circa 2000 Louis Vuitton, France Golden Brass Hardware All straps/handles stamped with 'LOUIS VUITTON/PARIS/MADE IN FRANCE'; hardware stamped with 'LOUIS VUITTON';See Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Alizé travel bag. DesignedLOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Alizé travel bag. Designed with maker's monogram coated canvas exterior, with vachetta cowhide leather trim, rolled leather top handles, detachable shoulder strap, double wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton "Alize" Monogram BagLouis Vuitton "Alize" travel bag in signature monogram print, with two leather handles, detachable strap, leather luggage tag, and two zipper closed compartments, one with original lock and key, markeSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'ALIZE THREE' MONOGRAM TRAVEL BAGLouis Vuitton “Alize Three” travel bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled handles at top, two compartments with wrap arouSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton TravelBrand: Louis VUitton Style: Monogram Alize Model:2 Compartment Luggage Travel Bag Description: features signature vachetta cowhide leather top handles and piping. This is a double compartment bag withSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton TravelBrand: Louis VUitton Style: Monogram Alize Model:2 Compartment Luggage Travel Bag Description: features signature vachetta cowhide leather top handles and piping. This is a double compartment bag withSee Sold Price
2020Louis Vuitton Travel Bag M23204 Eole 50Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Eole 50 M23204Named after the Greek god and ideal as hand luggage, Eole 50 was inspired by the Alizé bags. Featuring anti-skid wheels and an extendable handle, it is botSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Alize 24hLouis Vuitton Alize 24h in Brown Monogram Coated Canvas. Hardware is in Golden Brass metal. Its dimensions are the following (L*H*D): 46*35*14cm. Production code: VI0052 (Created in May 2002). We gradSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Alize 24 Heures 2 Way Monogram Travel BagThis is a pre-owned Louis Vuitton Alize 24 Heures 2 way travel bag in brown monogram coated canvas with Vachetta leather trim . The bag is in excellent condition with minor wear and water marks on theSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Poche Duffle Alize Travel BagDESCRIPTION: Poche Duffle Alize Soft Luggage Boston Suitcase Monogram Canvas Weekend Travel Bag. 2 large compartments monogramed "MB2097" in one of them. Great condition aside from a pen mark on the bSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED ALIZE 2 TRAVEL BAGLOUIS VUITTON TRAVEL BAG ALIZE 2 BROWN COATED CANVAS MONOGRAM CANVAS 21.5*15.5*8 IN VI0963 (JUNE 1993) CONDITION RATING AB AAX4884 BOX 2K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Alize Poche SuitcaseDESCRIPTION: A Louis Vuitton Alize Poche soft Suitcase in "LV" monogram, features double sided zipper compartments with additional storage pockets along the canvas interior, completed with gold zipperSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Ltd Ed Da Vinci Masters Collection Neverfull Shoulder BagLouis Vuitton Ltd Ed ;Jeff Koons Da Vinci Masters Collection; Neverfull MM shoulder bag of monogram serti coated canvas with poppy petal leather handles and golden brass hardware, includes dustbag, raSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas 'Lily Pons' Shoe TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas 'Lily Pons' Shoe Trunk The top with a lift-out compartment for stockings, with a drawer above thirty small shoe drawers, all over another drawer. 44 3/4 x 16 x 25 1/4 incSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer Trunk Serial no. 174551 20 1/4 x 39 3/4 x 20 3/4 inches (51.4 x 99 x 52.7 cm). CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas TrunkLot 328 Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Trunk Louis Vuitton malle-bibliothèque / travel library trunk height: 18 1/4 inches width: 26 1/2 inches Additional Information: exterior with 'LV' monogramSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Travel SecretaryLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Travel Secretary Serial no. 756712 The interior with seven drawers. 18 1/4 x 24 x 12 1/2 inches (46.3 x 61 x 31.7 cm). In the age of travelling with all your belongings,See Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Louis Vuitton Monogram Liberace Wardrobe TrunkAntique Louis Vuitton monogram wardrobe circa 1910 in excellent antique condition, part of the Hildegarde collection previously owned by Liberace. Monogram canvas exterior trimmed with wood paneling,See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Wardrobe TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Wardrobe Trunk The interior with five drawers and seven places for hangers, including one wooden hanger and silk curtain. 22 x 44 x 21 3/4 inches (55.9 cm x 111.8 x 55.2See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Fusion 1.80ctw Diamond RingLouis Vuitton Monogram Fusion 1.80ctw IF-VVS2/E-F Diamond Solid Platinum Ring W/GIA Report - This gorgeous ring was made by Louis Vuitton as part of the highly sought after Monogram Fusion collection.See Sold Price
Sold2015ANTIQUE LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Green Stripe Trunk withAUTHENTIC LOUIS VUITTON monogram trunk c1920 in excellent condition. Monogram canvas exterior with wood paneling, leather, and bronze hardware. Sea foam green ID stripes painted along all sides with "See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer Trunk Serial no. 182252 27 1/2 x 43 1/2 x 23 3/4 inches (69.8 x 110.5 x 60.3 cm). Provenance: Doyle New York C The Estate of Joanna S. RoseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Wardrobe TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Wardrobe Trunk The interior with ten wooden hangers and six graduated drawers, with Arthur Gilmore, New York, label. 26 x 44 x 21 3/4 inches (66 x 111.8 x 55.2 cm). C TheSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Wardrobe Steamer TrunkAn early 20th C. Louis Vuitton monogram wardrobe steamer trunk complete with a fitted interior with drawers, hangers, and suitcase. 44-1/2in tall x 22in wide x 22in deep.See Sold Price
Oct 03BidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Alize 24H Boston Bag Shoulder M41399 Brown PVC Leather Women's LOUIS VUITTONUS$1