Sold20212001 avon kids GM double loop racetrack new2001 avon kids GM double loop racetrack newSee Sold Price
Sold2023Continental Silver Double VaseContinental Silver Double Vase Early 20th century With two cornucopia chased with putti, joined by a loop handle above a figure of putti, raised on openwork scroll feet. Height 9 inches (23 cm), lengtSee Sold Price
Sold2021CARVED HETIAN JADE TRIPOD DOUBLE LOOPPROVENANCE: From Estate of Garold G. Darty (1930 – Aug, 2019) of Bear, Delaware. A Private Collector. A CHINESE CARVED HETIAN JADE TRIPOD DOUBLE LOOP HANDLE CENSER 12.8 cm H x 19 cm L x 11.8 cm W xSee Sold Price
Sold2021Roman Glass Vase w/ Double Loop HandlesRoman glass vase with two double loop handles and a pinched body, ca. 2nd-4th century CE.Provenance: Collection of Bruce Dayton & Ruth Stricker Dayton, Minnesota.Height: 7 in x diameter: 3 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Wrotham Slipware Dated TygKent, dated 1661, of beaker form set with four double-loop handles inset with twisted and plain coils, relief molded florets, studs, and panel with date "1661", cream trailed slip dots and dashes on dSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lovely 2ct Diamond 18k Gold Knot Pendant 2 Weave Chain NecklaceThis beautiful double knot pendant and double weave chain necklace is crafted from 18k yellow gold featuring the chain with a texured and polished wire design. The pendant has a double loop knot set wSee Sold Price
202114k Yellow Gold Charm Bracelet14k Yellow Gold Charm Bracelet 10mm wide double loop link bracelet having (4) charms; bracelet and round charms marked '14k' on back Property from: an Aurora,See Sold Price
Sold2024(2) 2001 S Double Proof SetsMint Silver Proof & Mint Proof In Red & White and Blue & White Packages.See Sold Price
Sold2017GEORGE NAKASHIMA Double dresserGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990) NAKASHIMA STUDIO Double dresser, New Hope, PA,1957 Walnut Signed with client name 32" x 72" x 20" Provenance: Estate of Nancy Jane Thomsen. Copy of original order card aSee Sold Price
202218k Two Tone Gold 3 Carats Diamond Interlock Loop BangleThis is a gorgeous bangle bracelet, it is crafted from 18k yellow and white gold featuring a 7mm thick hallow tube band in yellow gold. The front of the bracelet has a double end loop interlaced, theSee Sold Price
Sold2015FRANCIS ELKINS Pair of loop chairsFRANCES ELKINS (1888 - 1953) Pair of loop chairs, New York, 1940s Lacquered wood, vinyl Unmarked 39" x 25" x 25"See Sold Price
Sold2022Pueblo, Four Strand Turquoise Tab Necklace with Jaklas, ca. 1930Pueblo Four Strand Turquoise Tab Necklace with Jaklas, ca. 1975Double strand turquoise bead necklace with double strand loops and wrapped ends8.4 oz, 238 gramshanging length: 20 in. (50.80 cm.) The GeSee Sold Price
Sold2020George Nakashima (1905-1990), "Double Pedestal" Desk,George Nakashima (1905-1990) "Double Pedestal" Desk, New Hope, Pennsylvania, 1959American black walnut.H: 29, W: 60, D: 27 1/2 in. PROVENANCE: Acquired directly from the artistThence by descent to PriSee Sold Price
Sold2016PAUL EVANS "Upside Down Loop" coffee tablePAUL EVANS (1931 - 1987);PAUL EVANS STUDIO;"Upside Down Loop" coffee table, New Hope, PA, late 1960s; Torch-cut, welded, and patinated steel, cleft slate; Unmarked; 16 1/2" x 40" dia.;See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany Studios Bronze & Glass Double Student LampTiffany Studios New York double student lamp. Designed with a two (2) yellow mottled dome shades to each sided resting atop a patinated bronze base with center oil reservoir, wire, rope twist and beadSee Sold Price
Sold2022***Auction Highlight*** 1852-o Gold Liberty Double Eagle 20 Graded au58 By SEGS (fc)***Auction Highlight*** 1852-o Gold Liberty Double Eagle 20 Graded au58 By SEGS. 852-o $20 Liberty Head Gold Double Eagle au58 SEGS. Borderline Uncirculated New Orleans double eagles are scarce. The pSee Sold Price
Sold2022An Art Deco platinum and diamond braceletAn Art Deco platinum and diamond bracelet designed as a line of round and marquise cut diamonds accented by double oval diamond loops; estimated total diamond weight of 5.34 carats (Length: 7in. ; 17.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, New York Moorish Double Student LampTiffany Studios, New York Moorish Double Student Lamp circa 1890. patinaed brass with Moorish blown glass shades. Burner has been electrified. One shade has been professionally restored. Ht. 29 1/4 inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chanel Burgundy Leather Double Flap BagEstate / Collection: Property of a New England Collector Double flap bag with gold-tone hardware, double 'CC' turn lock closure and woven-in leather chain strap, interior with three compartments, mainSee Sold Price
Sold2021The Roycrofters / Roycroft partner's deskThe Roycrofters / Roycroft partner's desk, probably from the Roycroft Inn East Aurora, New York oak double carved orb and cross with a hinged lid on each side 36"w x 46"d x 39"hSee Sold Price
424 Lots AwayCalifornia Historical DesignArt Nouveau Brass & Bronze Figural Double Crystal Candlestick c1920sUS$250
687 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold 6" Double Loop Open Ring Link Charm Chain BraceletUS$1
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions2 Playmakers 6 3/4" Bobble Heads - Sammy Sosa & Mark McGuire 2001US$10
BonhamsMichael Bergt (Born 1956) Alex with Foot on Box 19 1/4' x 11' sight size, 27 1/4' x 18 1/4' fram...US$400
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions3 Hotwheels 2002 Blue Book Collection 3 Car Pack with a Limited Edition Blue Book which is aUS$10