Sold2022Oriental Porcelain Statue w/signed Pagets 33Oriental Porcelain Statue w/signed Pagets 33, Size: 13 1/2"H x 4 1/2"W x 3 1/2"D, w/ mark Pagets #33,See Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE PORCELAIN ORIENTAL GEISHA LADY STATUE LAMPANTIQUE PORCELAIN ORIENTAL GEISHA LADY STATUE LAMP- 21" TALL STATUE, 33" top of lamp and 5.5" base width- Two bulb fixture with pull chain- Old style electrical cord- Good condition and working!BTQ RLSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Oriental porcelain nodder statueAntique Oriental porcelain nodder statue, marked. 6 1/4 in H x 5 1/2 in W x 5 1/4 in D. Shipping in USA or International please contact for quote: James Lawrence UPS Store 4356 - 954-463-0444 FloridaUSee Sold Price
Sold2024Oriental Porcelain LampOriental Porcelain Lamp. 33 3/4" H ALL DESCRIPTIONS AND ANY CONDITION STATEMENT GIVEN BY LANGSTON AUCTION GALLERY ARE STRICTLY OPINIONS AND LANGSTON'S SHALL HAVE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ERRORS OR OMISSISee Sold Price
Sold2019Famille Verte Oriental Porcelain LampFamille Verte Oriental Porcelain Lamp. 33"H in good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2017Decorative Items20+ Oriental porcelain & collectibles: statues, mud people, fansSee Sold Price
Sold2022Grouping of 3 oriental hand painted porcelain statuesGrouping of 3 oriental hand painted porcelain statues that appear to emperors in matching hats/helmets, 19th century - 2 with losses to hands, otherwise good condition. The largest 10 1/2"H.See Sold Price
Sold2019PR. OF ORIENTAL PORC. 18.5" SEATED FIGURESPAIR OF DECORATIVE POLYCHROME ORIENTAL PORCELAIN 18.5" STATUE OF SEATED FIGURES; 18.5"HSee Sold Price
Sold2019Oriental Porcelain Man on Turtle StatueOriental Porcelain Man on Turtle Statue in good condition with chip on turtles tail as seen in photos, 15''H x 14''W x 11.5''LSee Sold Price
Sold20213 porcelain statues of Oriental figures, China 20th3 porcelain statues of Oriental figures, China 20th century, largest 56 cm high (crown missing)See Sold Price
Sold2022Design Anton BüschelbergerDesign Anton Büschelberger for Volkstedt Rudolstadt porcelain statue of a pierrot, 33 cm highSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Oriental Chinoiserie Porcelain LampsVintage Oriental Chinoiserie Porcelain Lamps. 25"-33" tall. All are in good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2018Fine White Porcelain ORIENTAL GEISHA GIRL STATUE FIGUREFine White Porcelain ORIENTAL GEISHA GIRL STATUE FIGURE; provenance William Doyle Galleries NYC. Size: 15 h inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Oriental Porcelain Lamp with Heron MotifOriental Porcelain Lamp with Heron Motif . 33 3/4" H "ALL DESCRIPTIONS AND ANY CONDITION STATEMENT GIVEN BY LANGSTON AUCTION GALLERY ARE STRICTLY OPINIONS AND LANGSTON'S SHALL HAVE NO RESPONSIBILITY FSee Sold Price
Sold2024Oriental Porcelain Vase Made Into LampOriental Porcelain Vase Made Into Lamp. 33 1/4" H ALL DESCRIPTIONS AND ANY CONDITION STATEMENT GIVEN BY LANGSTON AUCTION GALLERY ARE STRICTLY OPINIONS AND LANGSTON'S SHALL HAVE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ESee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Blanc de Chine Porcelain Buddha StatueChinese Blanc de Chine Porcelain Buddha Statue. H with Stand 33 cm. As is.See Sold Price
Sold2021[3] White Porcelain Asian Oriental Goddess Statues[3] White Porcelain Asian Oriental Goddess Statues. p> Size: 12h x 3wSee Sold Price
Sold2022ASIAN PORCELAIN ORIENTAL ELDER FISHERMAN COUPLEPair of large vintage porcelain statue figurines of an old Oriental fisherman and woman holding baskets, rod with fish, and other tools. Each measure approximately 12" to 13" H x 9" W x 5" D. Each weiSee Sold Price
Sold2022ASIAN BLUE WHITE PORCELAIN ELDER FISHERMAN COUPLEPair of large vintage blue and white porcelain statue figurines of an old Oriental fisherman and woman holding baskets, rod with fish, and other tools. Both measure approximately 12-1/4" H x 8" & 9-1/See Sold Price
Sold2017Russian Ayaebo Porcelain Statue with markRussian Ayaebo Porcelain Statue with manufacturer mark Made in Russia Height: 33.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lladro porcelain statue, Winter FrostLladro porcelain statue, titled Winter Frost, design Antonio Ramos 1985-2007, number 5287, 26 cm high (undamaged) and sculpture group entitled Clean-up, design Antonio Ramos, number 5286, 33 cm high (See Sold Price
Sold2021Oriental Porcelain Vase Made Into Lamp w/ Hunt SceneOriental Porcelain Vase Made Into Lamp with Hunt Scene Decoration. 33 1/2" HSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Chinese San Cai Porcelain Statue - WomanVintage Chinese San Cai Porcelain Statue - Woman Dimension: 245 x 110 x 70(mm) 9.65 x 4.33 x 2.76(inches) Weight: 1.08 lbs/490 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lladro porcelain statueLladro porcelain statue of a lady with fan, 26.5 cm high and statue of an oriental man with turban, 29 cm highSee Sold Price
6 days LeftA.H. Wilkens Auctions & AppraisalsSHIWAN POTTERY FIGURE OF LUOHAN ON ELEPHANT STATUECA$300
5 days LeftAbo Antiques and GalleryA Chinese Myth-beast White De Blanc Porcelain Guanyin StatueUS$150
5 days LeftAbo Antiques and GalleryA Chinese Massive Religious De Blac Porcelain Fortune StatueUS$300