Sold2021Louis Vuitton Desk Blotter18 1/8" x 26 1/8" Desk blotter, Monogrammed Leather on edges in good condition, Embossed Gold Saks Fifth Avenue label on back. Discoloration along edges, scratch in middle. Mat is peeling off backing.See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Vintage Monogram Desk BlotterLouis Vuitton vintage monogram executive leather desk blotter. Monogram panels on each side with storage underneath. Measures 18"H x 26"W. Condition: some cosmetic wear to surface, please see all photSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON LEATHER DESK SET, FRANCE, 1960sBoth brown leather w/ gold logo stamping: 1 executive blotter, 14" x 19.5", (original tan cloth pad water stained, few scuffs) & 1 matching note pad w/ flip top, 6" x 8.25", holds 5" x 7.5" note paperSee Sold Price
Sold2024Four Piece Louis Vuitton Desk AccessoriesCollection of four piece total, monogram Louis Vuitton canvas leather, to include 1) Letter tray, 2.25" h. x 11.5" x 13.5". 2) Letter tray, 2.25" h. x 14" x 10". 3-4) Two hinged lid boxes, sold with cSee Sold Price
2018Louis Vuitton, desk globeLouis Vuitton desk globe France, c. 2000molded plastic12 dia × 14.5 h in (30 × 37 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Desk Agenda CoverDESCRIPTION: Louis Vuitton folded desk agenda cover with monogram pattern canvas featuring two large interior sleeves with a pouch attached to the front of one and small sleeve to the front of the othSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Desk Agenda CoverDESCRIPTION: Louis Vuitton folded desk agenda cover with monogram pattern canvas featuring two large interior sleeves with a pouch attached to the front of one and small sleeve to the front of the othSee Sold Price
Sold2018TWO LOUIS VUITTON LEATHER DESK FRAMES, 1960sBoth brown leather w/ gold LV logo print, chestnut leather backs & back stands: 1 7.75" x 9.75", for 5" x 7" photo, (general wear, leather peeling at back stand) & 1 10.25" x 12.5" for 8" x 10" photo,See Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS DESK PADVintage Louis Vuitton monogram canvas desk pad, in brown and tan monogram canvas, with tonal leather accents, date code 872 PT, patination and discoloration to leather, approx 16.5"h, 23.5"w Start PriSee Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton Miscellaneous Pieces (9)Louis Vuitton monogram wallet, change purse, blotter, case, zipper case, key case, and 2 racquet covers, along with 1 Clasiden tennis racquetSee Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton Miscellaneous PiecesLouis Vuitton Miscellaneous Pieces. Wallet, change purse, blotter, zipper case, key case, 2 tennis racket covers, a tennis racquet and case.See Sold Price
Sold20237pc TIFFANY STUDIOS LOUIS XVI DESK SET7pc Tiffany Studios Louix XVI Desk Set - Circa 1890-1910 / Includes: 2 x Blotter Ends # 1820 12.25"H x 1.25"Wletter opener #1824 9.5"L Stamp/Utility Box #1831 1.25"H x 4.25"W x 2.5"DInkwell #1821 2.25See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Studios Louis XVI Gilt Bronze 2pc Desk SETAn antique early 20th century Tiffany Studios gilt bronze desk set. Produced in the Louis XVI pattern, featuring a ribbon and laurel leaf repousse design. Includes: one (1) rocking ink blotter, signedSee Sold Price
1 day LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Pochette Accessoires Accessory pouch Brown Monogram PVC coated canvas M51980US$190(4 bids)
16 hrs LeftBasel Auction HouseLouis Vuitton brown clutch monogram canvas and leather Sarah long zip walletUS$150
Featured15 hrs LeftFlorida Estate Sales Inc.LOUIS VUITTON LV ALMA PM BROWN MONOGRAM BAG W/ COAUS$260(9 bids)