Sold2016Kellogg's Corn Flakes PosterKellogg's Corn Flakes Poster. Original Folded Condition vivid probably never displayed colors.. 28"H. 23"W.See Sold Price
Sold2021Kellogg's Corn Flakes PosterCampfire Girls. As is sections of border, does not effect image. 22.5" W x 27" HSee Sold Price
Sold2021TWO BOY SCOUT KELLOGG'S POSTERS. TO INCLUDE:CORNFLAKES ADVERTISING POSTER, AFTER GEORGE STRAUB. US PRINTING AND LITHOGRAPH CO. PAPER MOUNTED ON CANVAS. SIGHT SIZE 27 3/4" X 21 3/4". ALONG WITH PEP BRAN FLAKES, COPYRIGHT KELLOGG, WITH PERMISSIONSee Sold Price
Sold2017Kellogg's Corn Flakes Advertising Painting Att toKellogg's Corn Flakes O/C Painting Attributed to Louise M. Kamp (American, 1867-1959) - insignia on lower right, back stretcher bar with handwritten inscription "Estate of Louise M. Kamp/Carlsen GalleSee Sold Price
Sold2024Kellogg's Corn Flakes Boy Scout Die-Cut Cardboard Easel SignAmerican. 1930s. Die-cut lithographed cardboard. Marked, "Corr by Kellogg Company", lower left edge. Marked, "Litho in USA", lower right edge. 22.25" x 15". From the Al Bensmiller Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2016Kellogg's Corn Flakes Chromolithographed SignOn heavy card stock, cut-out of young lady holding stalks of corn with Kellogg's Corn Flakes box on foreground, artist signed in print lower right, "Haskell Coffire." 16 3/4" x 27 1/2" high.See Sold Price
Sold2016Kellogg's Corn Flakes Large Advertising BoxThis oversized cardboard cereal box is a countertop advertising display for Kellogg's Corn Flakes. Circa 1935. Condition (Very Good). Size 20-1/2" T. x 16" W. x 9-1/4" D.See Sold Price
Sold2024ORIGINAL KELLOGG'S CORN FLAKES SIGNED & FRAMED LOT GREAT ORIGINAL SET OF 20 ORIGINAL KELLOGG'S CARDGREAT ORIGINAL SET OF 20 ORIGINAL KELLOGG'S CARD WITH NICE ORIGINAL FRAME JOB WITH HOLOGRAM CARD ON TOP AND SAME CARD SIGNED ON REVERSE UNDERNEATH. OVERALL SIZE IS 16" X 15"See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Vintage Renata Galasso Reprint Cigarette Baseball Series and Kellogg's Corn Flakes All StarLot of Vintage Renata Galasso Reprint Cigarette Baseball Series and Kellogg's Corn Flakes All Star DisplaySee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE KELLOGG'S CORN FLAKES ADVERTISING DISPLAYKellogg's Vintage 1975 Corn Flakes cereal clay advertising counter display. Dimensions: 8" X 5 3/4" X 3 3/4" in.See Sold Price
Sold2021KELLOGG'S CORN FLAKES BOX (3) SIGNED BYKELLOGG'S CORN FLAKES BOX (3) SIGNED BY (MCLEAN/ODJICK/BABYCH)See Sold Price
Sold202414 Kellogg's Corn Flakes Racecar mini car collection produced in 1996.14 Kellogg's Corn Flakes Racecar mini car collection produced in 1996.See Sold Price
Sold2023Kellogg's Corn Flakes Metal Advertising Sign Modern Retro 16" x 12 1/2"Kellogg's Corn Flakes Metal Advertising Sign Modern Retro 16" x 12 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2024c.1915 5ft Kellogg's Corn Flakes Cloth Banner SignInsanely nice survivor, Cloth advertising sign. The Banner itself measures 5ft. Frame to Frame: 66" x 35". Jim Custom built a frame for this using quarter sawn Oak, which makes for wonderful display.See Sold Price
Sold2022Icon Norman Rockwell Kelloggs Corn Flakes ToteVintage Icon Italian leather norman rockwell kelloggs corn flakes tote purse. In good condition with very minor scuffs on exterior. Interior is like new.See Sold Price
Sold2017A 1907 KELLOGG'S CORNFLAKES CELLULOID ADVTG MIRRORColor image of a woman with a corn stalk, reads 'The sweetheart of the corn,' copyright dated 1907, by Toasted Corn Flak Co. Measures 2.75 inches x 1.75 inches. We happily provide seamless in-house paSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hank Aaron Kellogg's Cornflakes In Original PackHank Aaron Kellogg's Cornflakes In Original PackSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 2 kelloggs cornflakes baseball greats card stand with cards 15in.x14.5in.Lot of 2 kelloggs cornflakes baseball greats card stand with cards 15in.x14.5in.See Sold Price
Sold2022RARE KELLOGG’S CORN FLAKES DIE-CUT CARDBOARD CAN TOPPER.Unusual early Kellogg’s Corn Flakes die-cut cardboard can topper. Instructions on piece read “Place cutout on top of 2 - 1/2 lb. can of California sliced peaches.”. Piece is signed bSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tony Lazorko (American, 1935-2017) I Dreamed I Went To The A&P in my B.V.D.'s, Woodcut, ArtDescription: A wooodcut on rice paper depicting various groceries on a tabletop, inlcuding Kellogg's Corn Flakes, Carnation Instant Milk, Clorox Bleach, etc. Title: I Dreamed I Went To The A&P in my BSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot Of 5: Cereal Boxes.This lot includes two Wheaties boxes, a Kellogg's Corn Flakes box, a Kellogg's Rice Krispies box, and a Post Toasties box. Serveral boxes feature cutouts. Minor to heavy wear. Condition (Very Good). SSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot Of 7: Advertising Signs & Standups.Lot includes standups from Welcome Cigarettes, Kinney Bros. Straight Cigarettes, Dixon's Stove Polish, John Benjamin & Sons Dry Goods, Kellogg's Corn Flakes and Springfield Insurance. Conditions vary.See Sold Price
Oct 22The Ross Art GroupOriginal Vintage WWI Poster - Eat More Corn, Oats by L.N.Britton 1917 US Food Admin.US$500
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsKISS Scooby Doo Cast Signed 10X15 Poster 9 Autos Simmons Stanley JSAUS$27(3 bids)
3 days LeftAeron HouseJames Bond Magesty's Secret Service Original One-Sheet Movie PosterUS$115(8 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncDated Black Americana Runaway Slave Reward PosterUS$35(2 bids)
4 days LeftRivich AuctionVICTOR SKREBNESKI Chicago International Film Festival "Iman" PosterUS$100(1 bid)
4 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncBeautiful Baker 4 poster queen bed - solid mahoganyUS$250