Sold2021Louis Vuitton Garment Bag with HangersLouis Vuitton garment bag with eight hangers, 19 1/2" x 23 1/2" x 9". Like new condition. Provenance: Estate of Hilary Musser, West Palm Beach, Florida. PLEASE NOTE: PICK-UP IN WEST PALM BEACH, FLORIDSee Sold Price
Sold20194 Louis Vuitton Silvertone Garment Hangers4 Louis Vuitton silvertone garment bag hangers. Hanger top turns and keeps hanger in bag. Condition report: Very good. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for more detSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton LV Monogram Brown Garment Case TravelLOUIS VUITTON Monogram Garment Bag without hangers. This is a classic garment bag that is finely crafted of traditional Louis Vuitton monogram on toile canvas. This carrier features signature vachettaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton Garment Bag & Louis Vuitton SuitcaseLouis Vuitton Garment Bag with interior hangers and LV wooden marked strap, together with a Louis Vuitton Suitcase (2 pcs.)(GERS10108/2)(MM) Measurements: Garment Bag: Open:4"H x 3"W x 8"D, 48L SuitcaSee Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton Monogram Extra wide Garment BagLouis Vuitton Extra Wide Garment Bag on Wheels. Hanger on underside. Interior has 5 hangers, in French America's finest handcrafted luggage boxSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM TRAVEL BAGLouis Vuitton Garment Monogram Travel Bag With 4 hangers, folded 20x23x10in, no shoulder strap, hand grip slightly discolored from use. Measurements 23.5 x 20 x 9 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Monogram Garment BagA brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Garment Bag with golden brass hardware, hanger opening, loop and Vachetta leather trim. Canvas lining with zipper closure at front. Measuring: 24 iSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Monogram garment bagLouis Vuitton Monogram garment bag, 20th c., (3) hanger style, 39"h x 24"lSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Garment BagLouis Vuitton blue garment bag with Louis Vuitton hanger Measures: 60 x 23 x 4 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Garment BagLouis Vuitton blue garment bag with Louis Vuitton hanger Measures: 60 x 23 x 4 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Garment BagVintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Garment Bag Travel Deluxe XL Luggage. Hangers and other original hardware included. Folded measures 22 inches x 23 inches x 10 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Garment BagLouis Vuitton full garment bag with a Louis Vuitton hangerSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Canvas Garment Bag.A Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Canvas Garment Bag. Together with eight brass hangers. Inside tag reads 'Louis Vuitton, Paris France, Manufactured by The French Co. USA Under Special License' H: 21.5" W:See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Garment Bag SuitcaseLouis Vuitton Garment Bag Suitcase, initialed along top "M.E.L.", includes two a large zipper pouch and fold over closure pouch, hangers (SJAM2596)(MM) Dimensions: Folded:18 1/2"H x 12"D x 24"W, open:See Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON BROWN & TAN MONOGRAM GARMENT BAGLouis Vuitton garment bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, slit at top for hangers, zipper closure at front opening to woven lined open interioSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Suitcase & Garment BagVintage Louis Vuitton monogrammed suitcase and garment bag. Bag includes three original hangers and luggage tag. Suitcase with leather reinforced corners and interior side pockets. Wear on leather andSee Sold Price
Sold2018Four Louis Vuitton monogram canvas travel bagsFour Louis Vuitton monogram canvas travel bags Comprising a garment bag with five hangers, a soft sided Pullman trunk, a Satellite, a vanity case together with a wallet (5) the Pullman trunk height 22See Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton Monogram Garment BagLouis Vuitton monogram garment carrier on wheels with hangers, reference #M23402, Portable dame GM large ladies monogram carrier, size is 52" openSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Louis Vuitton Garment Travel BagVintage Louis Vuitton bi-fold garment travel bag in signature gold-tone LV monogram print, with leather trim and top handle, luggage tag, brass zipper closures and hangers, monogrammed "N" to top. 20"See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Garment BagLouis Vuitton Monogram Hanging Flat Garment Travel Bag, has monogram RSB. Measures 48-1/2" L x 24" W. Condition: Good Condition, some light fraying of zipper cloth top. No hangers. Estimate: $100.00 -See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Louis Vuitton Garment Travel BagVintage Louis Vuitton bi-fold garment travel bag in signature gold-tone LV monogram print, with leather trim and top handle, luggage tag, brass zipper closures and hangers, monogrammed "N" to top. 19"See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM GARMENT BAGdate code #SD0929, monogram canvas, leather trim, nylon lining, adjustable removable shoulder strap, goldtone hardware including an external removable hanger hook, interior with zip around closure andSee Sold Price
4 days LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryLouis Vuitton Canvas and Leather Monogram Garment Travel Cover BagUS$200(3 bids)
2 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Bag Bosfall PM Brown Shoulder Flap Ladies Men's Monogram x Leather M40106 LOUISVUITTONUS$1
2 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Bag Monogram Papillon 26 Brown x Gold Hardware Canvas Handbag Ladies M51366US$1
2 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Waist Pouch Monogram Pochette Florentine M51855 LOUIS VUITTON BagUS$1
2 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Bag XS Shoulder Noir Black Crossbody Women Men Monogram M95608 LOUISVUITTONUS$1
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Bag Musette Salsa Short Shoulder Brown Flap Ladies Monogram x Leather M51258US$5