Sold2020Unknown Artist - Untitled (Blue wave)Lot 91 Unknown Artist (XX/XXI) Untitled (Blue wave) acrylic inscribed J.G. Yoyo on the base 16 x 21 x 2 7/8 inches Provenance: from a private New York collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Unknown Artist - Untitled (Blue forest)Lot 230 Unknown Artist (XX/XXI) Untitled (Blue forest) oil on canvas 22 x 22 inches Provenance: Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Unknown Artist - Untitled (Blue circle on grey cirlce)Lot 224 Unknown Artist (XX/XXI) Untitled (Blue circle on grey cirlce) oil on paper initialed LP. QO verso 24 x 19 inches Provenance: Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Unknown Artist - Untitled (Figural Composition)Lot 179 Unknown Artist Untitled (Figural Composition) graphite on paper sheet: 14 x 18 3/4 inches frame dimensions: 16 x 20 3/4 x 1 1/4 inches, wood frame with glazing Provenance: Property from the EsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Unknown Artist - Untitled (Abstract Composition)Lot 138 Unknown Artist (XX/XXI) Untitled (Abstract Composition) oil on canvas board singed lower right 19 3/4 x 24 inches Provenance: From a Riverdale, NY collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Unknown Artist - Untitled (Primary color composition)Lot 203 Unknown Artist (XX/XXI) Untitled (Primary color composition) gouache on paper 7 1/4 x 15 3/4 inches Provenance: Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Unknown Artist - Untitled (Primary color composition)Lot 36 Unknown Artist (XX/XXI) Untitled (Primary color composition) gouache on paper 7 1/4 x 15 3/4 inches Provenance: Private CollectionSee Sold Price
2021Unknown Artist - Untitled (Primary color composition)Lot 77 Unknown Artist (XX/XXI) Untitled (Primary color composition) oil on canvas 14 x 18 inches Provenance: From a private collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Unknown Artist - Untitled (White circle on blue)Lot 225 Unknown Artist (XX/XXI) Untitled (White circle on blue) oil on paper initialed LP. QO verso 24 x 17 3/4 inches Provenance: Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Artist Unknown, (20th century), Untitled (Blue andArtist Unknown (20th century) Untitled (Blue and Green) and Untitled (Red and Orange) lithograph signed illegibly and numbered 48/50 in pencil 17 x 17 inches. Estimate $100-200See Sold Price
Sold2018Artist Unknown (20th Century) Untitled Composition.Artist Unknown (20th Century) Untitled Composition. Gouache on paper. Signed illegibly lower left Sight: 25.25" x 20" Frame: 33.25" x 27"See Sold Price
10 hrs LeftInternational Art Auction GalleryGeorgia O'Keeffe American 1887 - 1986 Untitled Oil On Canvas Painting in the style of Art FlowerUS$1,000(2 bids)
Jun 02White Knight Auction, IncAntoni Clave, 'Untitled (Blue)', Signed - Limited Edition, Embossed EtchingUS$250