Sold2020Bobby Knight signed Warner Bros. L.E. IU LithoserigraphA limited edition Looney Tunes and Collegiate basketball-themed lithoserigraph, signed by former Indiana Hoosiers coach Bob Knight. This " IU Slam Dunk " depicts Looney Tunes characters as players forSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bobby Knight signed Warner Bros. L.E. IU LithoserigraphA limited edition Looney Tunes and Collegiate basketball-themed lithoserigraph, signed by former Indiana Hoosiers coach Bob Knight. This " IU Slam Dunk " depicts Looney Tunes characters as players forSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bobby Knight signed Warner Bros. L.E. IU LithoserigraphA limited edition Looney Tunes and Collegiate basketball-themed lithoserigraph, signed by former Indiana Hoosiers coach Bob Knight. This " IU Slam Dunk " depicts Looney Tunes characters as players forSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bobby Knight signed Warner Bros. L.E. IU LithoserigraphA limited edition Looney Tunes and Collegiate basketball-themed lithoserigraph, signed by former Indiana Hoosiers coach Bob Knight. This " IU Slam Dunk " depicts Looney Tunes characters as players forSee Sold Price
Sold2018Warner Bros. L.E. IU Basketball Litho signed by BobbyA limited edition Looney Tunes and college basketball-themed lithoserigraph, signed by former Indiana Hoosiers coach Bob Knight. This print depicts Looney Tunes characters as players for the Indiana HSee Sold Price
Sold2021Seattle Seahawks LE Signed Warner Bros. LithoserigraphA Seattle Seahawks /Warner Bros. limited edition signed lithoserigraph entitled " Hail Mary ." This image features Bugs Bunny dressed as a Seattle Seahawks quarterback ready to throw a deep pass. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2018Denver Broncos LE Signed Warner Bros. LithoserigraphADenver Broncos/Warner Bros. limited edition signed lithoserigraph entitled "Bombs Away." This image features Wile E Coyote dressed as a Bronco about to catch a deep pass. This lithoserigraph has beenSee Sold Price
Sold2020Seattle Seahawks LE Signed Warner Bros. LithoserigraphA Seattle Seahawks /Warner Bros. limited edition signed lithoserigraph entitled " Hail Mary ." This image features Bugs Bunny dressed as a Seattle Seahawks quarterback ready to throw a deep pass. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2018Warner Bros. Bears Signed by Gale SayersA L.E. Chicago Bears/Warner Bros. limited edition signed lithoserigraph entitled "Hail Mary." This image features Bugs Bunny dressed as a Chicago Bears quarterback ready to throw a deep pass. This litSee Sold Price
Sold2018Warner Bros. Jets - Bugs Bunny- LE Litho SignedA Limited Edition Lithoserigraph entitled "Hail Mary." This image features Bugs Bunny dressed in a New York Jets uniform ready to throw a long pass. This piece has been signed by deceased animators ToSee Sold Price
Sold2022Detroit Red Wings/WB -Signed Warner Bros. LithoserigraphA limited edition lithoserigraph signed by animators Charles McKimson and Tom McKimson entitled " Bringing Home the Cup " featuring Bugs Bunny and autographed by Kris Draper (#33), Darren McCarty (#25See Sold Price
Sold2024Detroit Red Wings/WB -Signed Warner Bros. LithoserigraphA limited edition lithoserigraph signed by animators Charles McKimson and Tom McKimson entitled " Bringing Home the Cup " featuring Bugs Bunny and autographed by Kris Draper (#33), Darren McCarty (#25See Sold Price
Sold2023Detroit Red Wings/WB -Signed Warner Bros. LithoserigraphA limited edition lithoserigraph signed by animators Charles McKimson and Tom McKimson entitled " Bringing Home the Cup " featuring Bugs Bunny and autographed by Kris Draper (#33), Darren McCarty (#25See Sold Price
Oct 07Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryAutographed Signed Photograph Bobby Knight Basketball CoachUS$6(4 bids)
5 days LeftGrace Auction & Estate Gallery LLCOriginal Signed Chuck Jones Warner Brothers Animation Cell, Pepe Le Pew 6/50US$100
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Hanna-Barbera, Fred & Barney, "Fishing Atop A Dinosaur", GicleeUS$80
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Dc Comics, Wonder Woman, "Patriotic Background"US$80
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs Bunny & Taz, "No Meat, Not Filling"US$80
5 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, DC Comics, Batman & Wonder Woman, "Heroic Pose"US$80
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs Bunny & Daffy Duck, Limited Edition sericelUS$150
5 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros - Adult Swim, Rick & Morty, Rick Surprises Morty & Summer, Limited Edition SericelUS$150
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Hanna-Barbera, Flintstone'S, "Fred Throwing Baby Pebbles In The Air"US$80
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, "At The Plate, San Francisco Giants"US$80
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, "At The Plate, St. Louis Cardinals"US$80
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs Bunny & Elmer Fudd, "Groucho Bugs", GicleeUS$80
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Taz The Tazmanian Devil, "Soccer Goalie", PrintUS$80
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Tweety Bird & Sylvester The Cat, "Basketball Game"US$80
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs Bunny, Porky Pig, Daffy Duck, "Picnic Chase"US$80