Sold2022Tiffany & Co, Elsa Peretti, Heart Shape Sterling EarringsArtist : Tiffany & Co, Elsa Peretti Title : Tiffany & Co, Elsa Peretti, Heart Shape Sterling Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreille en argent sterling en forme de coeur, signee au dos TSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo, Sterling Silver Bear Paw Turquoise EarringsTitle : Navajo, Sterling Silver Bear Paw Turquoise Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreille en argent sterling en forme de patte d'ours sertie de turquoise Description (ENG) : Pair of steSee Sold Price
Sold2024Paire de grandes coupes de forme coquille en argent 800°/°°Paire de grandes coupes de forme coquille en argent 800°/°° Poinçon du maître orfèvre J. Herz. Paar grote schelpvormige kommen in 800°/° zilver. Gemerkt J. HerzSee Sold Price
Sold2018Unknown Pair of .812 silver candlestick Austria (1791)Unknown (XVIII), Pair of .8122 silver candlestick, Austria, Vienna (1791) Paire de chandeliers en argent .812, poinçons sur le rebord Pair of .8122 silver candlestick, hallmarks on the edge 9" x 5" xSee Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY Paire de boucles d'oreilles en argentTIFFANY Paire de boucles d'oreilles en argent P : 15,3 gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair of American Sterling Silver BeakersA pair of American sterling silver beakers, each marked New York and Marquand & Co., monogrammed "LGY", 3 1/4" high. Une paire de verres américains en argent sterling, chacun marqué New York et MarqSee Sold Price
Sold2022PORTE-CIERGE / CIERGE HOLDERDescription Français: PORTE-CIERGE / CIERGE HOLDER Paire de porte-cierges en métal en forme de tulipe. H: 79cm - 31" English Description: Pair of tulip shaped metal cierge holders. H: 79cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Paire de flacons en porcelaine de Canton en formePaire de flacons en porcelaine de Canton en forme d'éventail à décor polychrome XIXème siècle 12 x 16,5 x 5 cm (accident sur un des bouchons)See Sold Price
Sold2023Hector Aguilar (1905-1986) , Mexican Set of Sterling Silver and Rose Wood Salad ServiceArtist : Hector Aguilar, Mexican Title : Hector Aguilar (1905-1986) , Mexican Set of Sterling Silver and Rose Wood Salad Service Description (FR) : Paire de service a salade en argent ,950 et bois deSee Sold Price
Sold2021BUGATTI Ensemble composé d'une montre de poignet hommeBUGATTI Ensemble composé d'une montre de poignet homme en métal doré munie de deux compteurs et phases de lune Mouvement à quartz Et d'une paire de boutons de manchette en argent anglais P: 45,9 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co, Elsa Peretti, Sterling Silver EarringsArtist : Tiffany & Co, Elsa Peretti, Spain Titre : Tiffany & Co, Elsa Peretti, Sterling Silver Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreille en argent sterling, signee Tiffany & Co Elsa PerettSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Yurman, Sterling Silver EarringsArtist : David Yurman Titre : David Yurman, Sterling Silver Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreille en argent sterling, signe a l'interieur D.Y. 925 SJ Description (ENG) : Pair of sterliSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Andersen, Norwegian Sterling Silver Enamelled EarringsArtist : David Andersen, Norwegian Title : David Andersen, Norwegian Sterling Silver Enamelled Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucles d'oreilles en argent sterling plaque Or, emaillee, signee auSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antonio Pineda, Mexican, Sterling Silver CufflinksArtist : Antonio Pineda, Mexico Titre : Antonio Pineda, Mexican, Sterling Silver Cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de bouton de manchette en argent sterling, inscription au dos Antonio Mexico DescripSee Sold Price
Sold2023DLM, Haida, North West Coast Sterling Silver Eagle EarringsArtist : DLM, Haida, North West Coast Titre : DLM, Haida, North West Coast Sterling Silver Eagle Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling, representant l'aigle MythiquSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman, Sterling Silver EarringsArtist : David Yurman Title : David Yurman, Sterling Silver Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling signee a l'interieur D.Y. 925 Description (ENG) : Pair of sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco Vintage Bohemian Garnet Floral Cluster Earrings Sterling Silver GiltTitre : Art Deco Vintage Bohemian Garnet Floral Cluster Earrings Sterling Silver Gilt Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling plaque or, sertie d'un total de 38 grenat, signeeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Richard Shorty (1959- ) Haida, Sterling Silver Ravens EarringsArtist : Richard Shorty (1959- ) Haida Title : Haida, Sterling Silver Ravens Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling, representant le corbeau mythique, signee au dosSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Yellow Gold plated genuine Diamond TreeSterling Silver Yellow Gold plated genuine Diamond Tree of Life Earrings Description (FR): Paire de boucles d'oreilles en argent 925 pour femme moulées et assemblées. Diamants taille uniqueSee Sold Price
Sold2023Scooter, Paris, Sterling Silver EarringsArtist : Scooter, Paris Titre : Scooter, Paris, Sterling Silver Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling, signee au dos Scooter Paris Description (ENG) : Pair of sterlSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver and 18KT Gold Heart Harrow Earrings (1994)Artist : Tiffany & Co Title : Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver and 18KT Gold Heart Harrow Earrings (1994) Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling et or 18KT, signee a l'interieurSee Sold Price
Sold2022Georg Jensen, Danish, Sterling silver CufflinksArtist : Georg Jensen, Danish Titre : Sterling silver Cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de boutons de manchette en argent sterling, signee Georg Jensen Sterling Denmark 64 Description (ENG) : Pair ofSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair of Antique English Chafing DishesA pair of antique English silver plated chafing dishes on attractive shaped stands with spirit burners, h. 6 1/2" x w. 8". Une paire de réchauds anglais antiques en argent plaqué, sur pieds attrayanSee Sold Price
Sold2022Alwand Vahan, Sterling & 14K Gold Diamonds EarringsArtist : Alwand Vahan Title : Alwand Vahan, Sterling & 14K Gold Diamonds Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreille en argent sterling et or 14k sertie de diamants, signee .925 14K AV DescrSee Sold Price
Jun 11BonhamsSTATUETTE D'USHNISHAVIJAYA EN ARGENT PARTIELLEMENT DORÉ ET ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ TIBE...€480,000
Jun 11BonhamsSTATUETTE DE VAJRAYOGINI EN LAITON AVEC INCRUSTATION D'ARGENT ET DE CUIVRE TIBET, XVIIE SIÈCLE€12,000