Sold2020A Large Group of Estate JewelryNecklaces, rings, pins, bracelets and watches. About one third of the pieces are either all sterling silver or sterling with other elements. Highlights of the lot are three 14k pins, a pair of 14k golSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Group of Estate Jewelry Including GoldComprising: a lady bug charm marked for James Avery in 14K gold and sterling, a single 14k gold button, a pair of 14k gold earrings, and other costume pieces as pictured. Dimensions:The total approximSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Gold Estate JewelryTwo men's 14k gold bracelets and a gold filled cufflink set. Dimensions:The bracelets are 8 1/4" and 8 1/2" long. The 14k approximate gold weight is 26.7 dwt, the gold filled cufflinks weight 14.5 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold20214PC 10K & 14K Gold Lady's Estate Jewelry GroupItaly, United States,20th Century Includes a 14K gold chain necklace, a 14K gold bracelet with pale blue enamel decoration, a 10K gold size 6 1/2 ring with five blue topaz, and a 10K gold pendant withSee Sold Price
Sold2024(3) PIECE 14K ESTATE JEWELRY GROUPincluding a (17x20mm) amethyst enhancer pendant, a (27mm) personalized wedding bell charm with 2 pearls (adhesive remnant to base of pearls), and a 24" as-is Byzantine neckchain (broken clasp, and anSee Sold Price
Sold20235PC 14K Gold & Diamond Estate Jewelry Group, Includes two diamond tennis bracelets,, a heart shaped pendants, a size 7 1/2 ring with round cut center diamond flanked by twelve smaller diamonds, and a size 8 white gold ring set with four diamonSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Group of Gold Estate JewelryComprising: two pairs of earrings, two single earrings, four 14k gold rings inclding a CZ example a cameo ring and a wedding band, two 10k gold rings, a 15k English band with missing stones, a 10k camSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Group of Estate Gold JewelryComprising: a 10k Claddagh ring, a 10k monogrammed ring, a 10k fine chain, a 10k bracelet with engraved decoration. The 14k gold items are five chains, three with pendants, two are pearl and the otherSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Group of Gold Estate JewelryComprising: a 14k emerald pendant with 14k gold chain, a 14k gold and emerald ring, a 14k mother's charm necklace with synthetic stones, a single synthetic emerald earring, a 10k pair of emerald earriSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Group of Gold Estate JewelryComprising: a 10k gold class ring, the rest of the items are 14k gold, A chain bracelet with monogrammed charm, a filigree circle pin, two rings, and a pendant decorated with hearts. Dimensions: The 1See Sold Price
Sold20194) ESTATE JEWELRY GROUP, 14KT MOURNING BANGLE, ETC(lot of 4) Collection of antique and vintage estate jewelry, comprising: (1) metal brooch, set with Bohemian garnet, approx 1.15"diam; (1) metal bracelet, set with Bohemian garnets, 6.75"l; (1) mourniSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Group of Gold Estate Jewelry14k gold jewelry which includes a monogram stick pin, heart pendant, an Aztec style pendant with small emerald, a Virgin Mary pendant, and a ring with simulated diamond. The lot also includes dental gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Estate Jewelry GroupLadies 14K Diamond and Blue Topaz Bypass ring, size 7, a Victorian Garnet and Seed Pearl ring in 14K, size 6, a rub y and diamond pendant, and a 14K Gemstone bracelet. all in good wearable condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023A Group of Gold Estate JewelryComprising: a 14k gold dolphin ring marked Kabana (size 7), an emerald and diamond band in 14k (size 4 1/2, .17pts) an 18k white gold citrine ring (size 5), and antique engagement setting (no stone),See Sold Price
Sold2022A Group of Gold Estate JewelryComprising: a sterling gold plated chain (12.4 dwt and 24" long), a pair of 14k gold earrings marked 14k and "Turkey" (3.7 dwt, 2" x 1/2"), and an 18k gold bracelet (4.0 dwt and 7 1/4" long). DimensioSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Group of Gold Estate JewelryComprising: a 10k class ring with blue glass stone, a 14k ring with a single pink jade stone, a pair of 10k earrings with small diamonds, a pair 10k earrings with CZs and a 10k ring set with a topaz.See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Sterling Estate JewelryPendants, rings, chains, charm bracelets, etc... Dimensions: Various, the total approximate gross weight is 14 troy ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Group of Estate Gold JewelryA 10k ring with synthetic rubies, a chain, two 14k gold rings, and an opal pendant in 14k. Dimensions:The chain is 18" long, the total approximate gross weight is 8.4 dwt. Provenance:From a Main LineSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Estate Jewelry GroupA compiled grouping of estate jewelry including jet glass, green glass, Chinese cloisonne, Victorian watch fob with seals etc. Good content. Please see photograph preview or call.See Sold Price
Sold2023A Large Group of Estate Sterling JewelryTwelve pins, one watch, seven bracelets, a money clip, five necklace/pendants, and three pairs of earrings. Dimensions:The total approximate gross weight is 257.0 dwt. Provenance:From a local estate.See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT GOLD JEWELRY & RINGSGroup of gold estate jewelry including: 8 gemstone rings (one with diamond and one 18k gold emerald & diamond angular ring; single diamond earring; three 14k gold-mounted pendants with stones, to 1.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Estate Chinese Jade, Bonelike and Gemstone JewelryLarge group of Chinese estate jewelry, consist of jade, bonelike and gemstone jewelry, necklaces, pendants, beads etc, minor chips, total about 64 pieces. The displace stand & paper money not includinSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Group of 14k Gold Estate JewelryA 14k gold Italian bracelet, a pin with set with a large topaz stone surrounded by foliate decoration, and a small bar pin set with pearls and rubies. Dimensions: The bracelet is 6 1/2" long. The totaSee Sold Price
Sold2017HUGE GROUP 900, STERLING & METAL ESTATE JEWELRYdescription (lot) Sterling, 900 and metal jewelry group: (group) Atzec style, likely Mexico, including (1) 900 silver pendant on sterling chain, (pair) 900 silver screw back earrings, (pair) 900 silveSee Sold Price
Oct 27Heritage Gallery AuctionsLarge Vintage Rosenthal Claire Volkhardt Three Graces GroupingUS$50(1 bid)
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Lot 3 Vintage Crystal Brooch & Rings, JewelryUS$40(4 bids)
6 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncMid Century walnut desk, Paul Mccobb Planners GroupUS$120(3 bids)
6 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncMid century. 3pc table set, walnut poss. Paul MccobbUS$100(1 bid)