Sold2021Tonner, Betsy McCall, Red White & Barbara McCall DTonner, Betsy McCall, Red White & Barbara McCall Doll, T6-BMDD-01, in original box Mint Condition, in origianl box, please review imagesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Betsy McCall Barbara as "Gabriel's Angel" by Robert Tonner.Betsy McCall Barbara as "Gabriel's Angel" by Robert Tonner. 14" hard vinyl doll with curly synthetic wig, stationary eyes, closed mouth on hard vinyl body jointed at the shoulders, hips and knees. DolSee Sold Price
Sold202113" ROBERT TONNER "BARBARA MCCALL" DRESSED IN ORIGINAL13" ROBERT TONNER "BARBARA MCCALL" DRESSED IN ORIGINAL SUNSUIT AND SANDALS AND COMES IN ORIGINAL BOX WITH ((4) EXTRA OUTFITS. OUTFITS INCLUDE PINK COAT, NIGHTGOWN WITH SLIPPERS, CHRISTMAS DRESS WITH SSee Sold Price
Sold2023Robert Tonner Betsy Mccall DollsRobert Tonner Betsy McCall 9"- 14" modern vinyl dolls (15 pcs), including 1998 Betsy Mccall "Santa Fe Doll" for Art Symposium, 1996 Linda McCall signed, 1996 Betsey Mccall "Scissor Dress", 1997 SandySee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT INCLUDING 4 UNBOXED ROBERT TONNER BETSY MCCALLLOT INCLUDING 4 UNBOXED ROBERT TONNER BETSY MCCALL DOLLS & 7 BETHANY FARMS WOODEN PAPER DOLLS. ALL ITEMS ARE SOLD AS IS. CONDITION REPORTS ARE NOT AVAILABLE.See Sold Price
Sold2021(2) 8" Robert Tonner Betsy McCall dolls - 2009 "Tiny(2) 8" Robert Tonner Betsy McCall dolls - 2009 "Tiny Betsy Basic - Redhead" and Wizard of Oz "Dorothy Gale"; both in original boxes.See Sold Price
Sold2020(2) NRFB 8" ROBERT TONNER "BETSY MCCALL GOES TO THE(2) NRFB 8" ROBERT TONNER "BETSY MCCALL GOES TO THE THEATRE".See Sold Price
Sold20202 ROBERT TONNER BETSY MCCALL DOLLS INCLUDING TRAVEL2 ROBERT TONNER BETSY MCCALL DOLLS INCLUDING TRAVEL TIME GIFT SET. ALL ITEMS ARE SOLD AS IS. CONDITION REPORTS ARE NOT AVAILABLE.See Sold Price
Sold20202 Tonner Betsy McCall Sugar & Spice Dolls2 Tonner Betsy McCall "Sugar and Spice" dolls.See Sold Price
Sold2022ANN ESTELLE" & ROBERT TONNER "BETSY MCCALLGROUP OF (2) DOLLS TO INC: BOXED MARY ENGELBREIT'S "ANN ESTELLE" & ROBERT TONNER "BETSY MCCALL" NO BOX, BOTH DOLLS ARE IN VERY GOOD SHAPESee Sold Price
Sold202113" ROBERT TONNER "BETSY MCCALL" IN ORIGINAL SUNDRESS13" ROBERT TONNER "BETSY MCCALL" IN ORIGINAL SUNDRESS AND COMES IN ORIGINAL BOX WITH (5) EXTRA OUTFITS AND ACCESSORIES. OUTFITS INCLUDE PEACH SATIN PAJAMAS, ROBE AND SLIPPERS, BALLERINA COSTUME, FLORASee Sold Price
Sold2021Tonner, Betsy McCall, Make Believe Bride Dru DollTonner, Betsy McCall, Make Believe Bride Dru, BC2403, in original box Mint Condition, in original box, please review imagesSee Sold Price
Sold20202 ROBERT TONNER BETSY MCCALL DOLLS IN BOXES. ALL ITEMS2 ROBERT TONNER BETSY MCCALL DOLLS IN BOXES. ALL ITEMS ARE SOLD AS IS. CONDITION REPORTS ARE NOT AVAILABLE.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tonner, Betsy McCall, Classic Dots Betsy - BlondeTonner, Betsy McCall, Classic Dots Betsy - Blonde Doll, T6-BCBD-01, in original box Mint Condition, in original box, please review imagesSee Sold Price
Sold20203 Tonner Betsy McCall Doll Clothing Sets3 Tonner Betsy McCall doll clothing sets.See Sold Price
Sold20203 BOXED ROBERT TONNER 8" BETSY MCCALL DOLLS. ALL ITEMS3 BOXED ROBERT TONNER 8" BETSY MCCALL DOLLS. ALL ITEMS ARE SOLD AS IS. CONDITION REPORTS ARE NOT AVAILABLE.See Sold Price
Sold202014" ROBERT TONNER VINYL "BETSY MCCALL". SYNTHETIC WIG,14" ROBERT TONNER VINYL "BETSY MCCALL". SYNTHETIC WIG, PAINTED FACIAL FEATURES, ON FIVE-PIECE HARD VINYL BODY. LIMITED EDITION #110/250. COMES IN ORIGINAL BOX.See Sold Price
Sold20202 Dolls - Riley's World & Betsy McCall2 dolls, including Riley's World Kish & Co. "Little Mary & Her Lamb," and Tonner "Twinkle Toes" Betsy McCall.See Sold Price
Sold2017Five Robert Tonner dolls, includes three Betsy McCallFive Robert Tonner dolls, includes three Betsy McCall dolls, 13" tall, two marked copyright 1998, with additional dolls, two boxes, boxes measure15 3/4" x 6 1/4" x 4 1/8"See Sold Price
Sold2015LOT - 8" 1957 HARD PLASTIC "BETSY McCALL" DOLL,MIB "TINA AND TOT" MOHAIR BEAR, 11 1/2" MIB NRFB 2006 I T. INC & JWU HD FASHION DOLL IN TIN NIPPON BOX. Betsy McCall - appears to be all original. Centerpart red hair with bangSee Sold Price
3 days LeftRich Penn AuctionsBreweriana Fat Tire Neon Sign, large red, white, yellow, blue & orange w/bicycle design, mfgd byUS$90(3 bids)
2 days LeftRich Penn AuctionsCoffee Sign, Hale's Leader Coffee Drip Grind, patriotic red/white & blue litho on wood of one poundUS$150(2 bids)
2 days LeftRich Penn AuctionsArt Deco "Garcon The Waiter", c.1980, by Lindsey Balkweill (English 20th C.) red/white enameledUS$50
2 days LeftRich Penn AuctionsFeed Store Kellogg's "KK" Hybrid Sign, Member Kellogg's Korn Klub, embossed metal in red/white &US$60(2 bids)
2 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Epi Couverture Carnet Paul Infinity Dot LV x Yayoi Kusama Red/White GI0888 Men'sUS$1
3 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsalix klineman team usa event used autographed inscr. "usa" red/white adidas topUS$220
3 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsBreanna Stewart Used WBCA All American Game Red/White Reversible Jersey (Size XL)US$880
5 hrs LeftAhlers & Ogletree Auction GalleryGILT AND POLYCHROME CARVED WOOD EAGLE WITH BANNERUS$1,100(4 bids)
3 days LeftInternational Art Auction GalleryKeith Haring American 1958 - 1990 Acrylic/Canvas In The Style of Warhol Haring Pop Art Era.US$300(3 bids)
3 days LeftNY Elizabeth A 15TH / 17TH CENTURY OTTOMAN / MAMLUK POLYCHROME GEOMETRIC MARBLE MOSAIC WALL PANEL, EGYPTUS$100