Sold2021Vics PIC-ME Special Beer TOC SignReference: n/a Brewery: Northern Brewing. Superior, Wisconsin Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2015Vic's Special Beer Pic-Me Tin Advertising SignThis tin over cardboard advertising sign has bright, embossed gold luster lettering and accents. Great picture of enamel painted PIC-ME 7oz bottle. Unused easel back with original rope hanger. Self-frSee Sold Price
Sold2021KIEWELS WHITE SEAL & VIC'S SPECIAL BEER SIGNSSST OVER CARDBOARD. GREAT GLOSS AND COLOR. MINOR WEAR. VERY NICE LOT OF BEER ADVERTISING. VERY GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2024Heileman's Special Export Beer Advertising SignVery nice vintage Heilemans Special Export Beer lighted sign. Works, with some light surface wear and minor blemishes present. Approximately 16.5"l x 17.5" x 4"d. Please use photos to judge conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Atlas Special Brew Advertising Metal Beer SignDrink Atlas Special Brew, 27 1/2 x 13 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Special Export Light Up Advertising Beer SignSailing Sloop Diorama Sign, 24 1/2 x 23 inches, Working ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Special Export Light Up Advertising Beer SignFeaturing 3 Different Scenes, Working Condition, 22 inches Tall x 6 1/2 x 6 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Special Export Light Up Advertising Beer SignSailboat, On Tap, Working Condition, 24 1/2 x 22 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Special Export Light Up Advertising Beer SignCirca 1950s, Heilemans Brewing, Lacrosse, WI. Working condition, 9 1/2 x 6 1/2 x 4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Special Export Beer Light Up Advertising SignWorking condition, measures 19 1/2 x 13 x 4 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Special Export Beer Light Up Advertising Signworking condition. measures 16 1/2 x 10 1/2 x 5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Heilman's Beer Light Up SignVintage Heilman's Special Export Beer Light Up Sign This vintage beer sign, measuring 11.5x14.5 inches, showcases the allure of Heilman's Special Export Beer. Not only is it a piece of beer advertisinSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Heileman's Special Export Beer AdvertisingBarrel Sign, 27"x14"x3 1/2" Working ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Heileman's Export Beer Tap Light-Up SignsPair of vintage Heileman's Special Export light up signs. In the shape of beer taps. Taps measure 15" long. Both are in good working condition.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Lowenbrau Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, "Special & Dark Special Beer", 15 1/2"x19"See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Beer Signs incl Schmidts, Pabst etcVintage Beer Signs incl Schmidts, Pabst, Blue Ribbon, Etc -See Sold Price
Sold2022SCHLITZ Vntg Light Up Beer SignSCHLITZ Vintage Beer Sign, measures 21 x 12 3/4 inches, x 3 inches in width, tested for function, lightbulbs should be replaced. Beer sign, vintage beer sign, vintage light up sign, vintage bar decor,See Sold Price
Sold2015Weinhard's Ireland Style Ale Framed Beer SignVintage beer sign in wood frame measures 22'' x 28'', shows signs of age, back foil needs to be stretched otherwise in good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Lighted Beer SignsDescription: This lot includes a small grouping of vintage beer signs, including 2 Schmidt's wall lights, and a Miller Wall light. See photos for details.Condition: Expected surface wear associateSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fort Pitt Special Beer Lighted SignGlass lens has excellent color, lights up nicely, 15"D., rated 9See Sold Price
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Graupner's Beer Self-Framed Advertising Sign.US$80(4 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Acme Beer Single-Sided Tin Sign.US$100
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage 1956 Esslinger Beer Metal Advertising Sign.US$60(2 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Beer Single-Sided Tin Advertising Sign.US$100(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Senate Beer Lithograph Cardboard Trolley Sign.US$50
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Premium Beer Tin Advertising Sign.US$100
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Dutch Beer Lighted Plastic Wall Sign.US$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Scheidt's Embossed Tin "Valley Forge" Beer Sign.US$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Double-Sided Rustic Wood Sign.US$60(2 bids)