Sold2021Vintage Magnum Beer Sign WorksVintage Magnum Beer Sign , works , has some fadingSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Stroh's Beer Lighted Sign WorksVintage Stroh's Beer Lighted Sign WorksSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Stroh's Beer Sign Lighted Works 21.5" x 15.5" x 5.5"Vintage Stroh's Beer Lighted Sign Works 21.5" x 15.5" x 5.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024SCHMIDTS NEON SIGNNice vintage Schmidts Beer Neon Sign. Works 23"x11" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Miller Beer Lighted Beer Sign Works 60" LongVintage Miller Beer Lighted Beer Sign Works 60" LongSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Light Up Falstaff Beer Sign WorksVintage Light Up Falstaff Beer Sign Works Condition: works, has some breaks in the plastic. Please see all picturesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Pabst Blue Ribbon Beer Neon Sign WorksVintage Pabst Blue Ribbon Beer Neon Sign WorksSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Miller Beer Bouncing Ball Lighted Sign WorksVintage Miller Beer Motion Sign in Working Condition with Colorful bouncing ball lightsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Waldech Beer Lighted Sign Bar Advertising WorksVintage Waldech Beer Lighted Sign Bar Advertising WorksSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Stroh's Signature Beer Motion Sign Lighted WorksVintage Stroh's Signature Beer Dissolving Motion Sign Lighted WorksSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Schlitz Malt Liquor Lighted Beer Sign WorksVintage Schlitz Malt Liquor Lighted Beer Sign WorksSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Old Style Light up Beer Sign - WorksVintage Old Style Light up Beer Sign - Works - roughly 16" diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2020Budweiser Neon Guitar Beer SignBudweiser Neon Guitar Beer Sign - Offered Without Reserve - There is NO ESTIMATE on this item. - Vintage Original Budweiser Neon Guitar Beer Sign. Works! Dated 1991. Good condition with light wear. DiSee Sold Price
Sold2015VINTAGE OLYMPIA LIGHT BEER LIGHTED BAR SIGNVINTAGE OLYMPIA LIGHT BEER LIGHTED BAR SIGN - WORKS - APPROX 19''x 16''x 5'' - OLYMPIA BREWING CO., TUMWATER, WASH - GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold20231960s Schlitz Beer Sign or Light WorksVintage 1960s Schlitz Beer Sign or Light WorksSee Sold Price
Sold2024Heileman's Special Export Beer Advertising SignVery nice vintage Heilemans Special Export Beer lighted sign. Works, with some light surface wear and minor blemishes present. Approximately 16.5"l x 17.5" x 4"d. Please use photos to judge conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Old Style Beer Clock Light Bar Sign WorksVintage Old Style Beer Clock Lighted Bar Sign WorksSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Kronenbourg Beer Sign or Lighted Bar Sign WorksVintage Kronenbourg Beer Sign or Lighted Bar Sign WorksSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Old Style Beer Lighted Bar Sign AdvertisingVintage Old Style Beer Lighted Bar Sign Advertising WorksSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Miller High Life Beer Advertising SignVery nice vintage Miller High Life Beer illuminated advertising sign. Works, with some light surface wear and minor blemishes present. Illuminated clean crisp graphics. Approximately 10.5"l x 12"t x 4See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Old Style Beer Lighted Sign with Moving Water WorksVintage Heileman's Old Style Beer Lighted Bar Sign with Motion Water Fall or waterfall scene . WorksSee Sold Price
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Senate Beer Lithograph Cardboard Trolley Sign.US$50
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Bavarian Beer Advertising Signs.US$25(1 bid)
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Graupner's Beer Self-Framed Advertising Sign.US$80(4 bids)
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Acme Beer Single-Sided Tin Sign.US$100
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Esslinger Beer Cardboard and Tin Sign.US$70(2 bids)
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage 1956 Esslinger Beer Metal Advertising Sign.US$60(2 bids)
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Beer Single-Sided Tin Advertising Sign.US$100(1 bid)
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Premium Beer Tin Advertising Sign.US$100
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Advertising Cardboard Sign.US$25
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Dutch Beer Lighted Plastic Wall Sign.US$25(1 bid)
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Scheidt's Embossed Tin "Valley Forge" Beer Sign.US$25(1 bid)
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Koehler Beer Tin Advertising Store Hours Sign.US$25
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Double-Sided Rustic Wood Sign.US$60(2 bids)