Sold2024Fay Miller (USA 20th) Multi Circle Glass SculptureFay Miller (AMERICAN / 20th Century) large art glass sculpture having a multi-color and stacked multi-cirlce geometric design. No apparent signature. Measures approx. 19" height x 23 1/2" width x 9" dSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY STYLE MULTICOLOR ART GLASS TABLE LAMP 17"-TIFFANY STYLE MULTICOLOR ART GLASS TABLE LAMP - MULTICOLOR SWIRL PATTERN ON BODY AND MATCHING ART GLASS LAMP. Damage to finial. Please see all pictures SHADESIZE: 17" X 7.5"JR 01/19See Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY STYLE ART GLASS TABLE LAMPTiffany style art glass table lamp with multicolor glass and beaded shade and body; 27"H 18"DiaSee Sold Price
Sold2021(3) Art Glass Table Lamps(3) Art glass table lamps to include Czech iridescent multicolor table lamp, 14"H, blue silver flecked table lamp on brass base, 14" h and Murano abstract form lamp with original sticker, 14" hSee Sold Price
Sold2023Charles Lotten Art Glass Table LampCharles Lotten (American, b. 1934). A ruby red art glass table lamp with multi-flora patterned undulating glass shade and matching body, and with a Murano glass spiral finial. Shade signed "Charles LoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Charles G Lotton Multi Flora Studio Art Glass LampCharles G. Lotton (American, 1935-2021). A studio art glass table lamp in the Multi Flora pattern, featuring a baluster form base with a large round ruffled rim shade, both crafted in red glass with aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vandermark American Cameo Glass Table LampVandermark American blue iridescent art glass cameo table lamp with feather-pulled designs, signed and dated to shade. [Overall: 22" H x 8" Diam.]. Some manufacturing imperfections, minor wear.See Sold Price
Sold2022Duffner and Kimberly Art Glass 23" Table LampAmerican Leaded Glass 23" Table Lamp by Duffner & Kimberly Studios in New York Cir. 1910. Three bulb sockets with each it's own draw cord. Various hues of greens and yellows like the sun through ivy.See Sold Price
Sold2019Murano Italian art glass table lamp. Modernist coMurano Italian art glass table lamp. Modernist corseted frosted glass form. White and multi color ribbon accent. Interior fixture with two bulbs. -- Dimensions: H: 22.25 inches: W: 11.5 inches: L: 11.See Sold Price
Sold2019American Art Glass Table LampAmerican Art Glass Table Lamp, 19th c., Handel shade, marked with under water design, Bradley & Hubbard cloisonne base, electrified, h. 34 in., dia. 8 1/2 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Douglas Becker b.1960 Modern Studio Art Glass LampAn exemplary American studio art glass table lamp by Minnesota glass artist Douglas J. Becker (born 1960). Apple green color body and trumpet shade with encircling stylized abstract floral decorationsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany Studios Pansy Leaded Glass Table LampTiffany Studios New York Pansy Table Bronze Lamp. Crafted with a geometric grid mottled dome shaped green lead glass shade with a reticulated multi color floral leaved design that rests upon a patinatSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Multi-Color Slag Glass Table Lamp.Antique Multi-Color Slag Glass Table Lamp. 23-1/2"h. x 16" diam. Condition: Good with wear.See Sold Price
Sold2018SIGNED CONTEMPORARY ART GLASS OBELISK SCULPTUREContemporary American studio art glass obelisk sculpture, done in purple and clear color with controlled multicolor interior design. Signed and dated '07. Stands approx. 8-3/4"H. Third party shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE CZECH ART DECO BEADED PEACOCK LAMPCzech art glass peacock three light table lamp,early 20th c., depicted as a heavy patinated brass peacock with tail feathers of multi color glass beads, 16.25"h, 15"w, 6"d, 8.5lbsSee Sold Price
Sold2017EICHOLT - IRIDESCENT PULLED FEATHER ART GLASSA. Robert Eicholt - American 20th Century - Hand blown Art Glass featuring Iridescent multi color in a pulled feather design. Height 3". Signed & Dated 1988 Base.See Sold Price
Sold2024(6) COLLECTION OF MURANO ART GLASS TABLE ITEMS & OBELISK(lot of 6) Collection of Murano art glass items, including: (1) sommerso glass obelisk, Alessadro Mandruzzato (Italian, b.1970) for Design Guide, (2) multicolor stripe bud vases, (3) swSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wes Hunting Multii-Color Art Glass VaseBeautiful art glass vase by American artist Wes Hunting. The vase features a multi-color design with five yellow rings at the top. It measures approx. 11-3/4" tall x 7" across and is in mint conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022A CHARLES LOTTON MULTI FLORA ART GLASS TABLE LAMPThe large marigold color umbrella shade fading to red at the rim and with undulating rim finished by a 'stretch-glass' technique is overlaid with glass flowers and encircled with celadon vinery edgedSee Sold Price
Sold20228-PANEL B & H MULTI COLOR SLAG GLASS TABLE LAMPBRADLEY & HUBBARD MULTI COLOR SLAG GLASS TABLE LAMP WITH FOLIATE FILIGREE & IMPRESSED FOLIATE DESIGN ON BASE - 14" x 20"See Sold Price
Sold2024Leon Applebaum (AMERICAN / KENTUCKY / NEW YORK / OHIO, Born 1945) studio art glass perfume / scentLeon Applebaum (AMERICAN / KENTUCKY / NEW YORK / OHIO, Born 1945) studio art glass perfume / scent bottle having a multi-color swirl design. Signed to bottom. Measures approx. 4" height x 4 1/8" diameSee Sold Price
Sold2023Peter Marsh Nader Brutalist Multi-Color Chunky Glass Table or Ceiling Lamp PairCa. mid 20thC. Very good with no breaks or repairs. Can be used as table lamps, ceiling fixtures or wall mounted lights. A very unique pair of multi-colored chunky art glass table lamps in working conSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique 23 Panel Slag Glass Table Lamp ShadeAntique 23 panel multicolor slag glass table lamp shade. Approx 6.5" tall, 14" in diameterSee Sold Price
9 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsBronze French Art Nouveau Snake Table Lamp with Amber Glass ShadeUS$42(2 bids)