Sold202230 Quarters - Territories Complete Set with Box30 Territory Quarters - P/D/S set in display boxSee Sold Price
Sold20242009 SET OF US STATE & TERRITORY PROOF QUARTERSThis is a complete set of 2009 Proof US Statehood Quarters with US Territories and DC included. The set is in the original wooden display box. Issued: 2009 Country of Origin: United StatesSee Sold Price
Sold2018BOXED MARKLIN SK800 LOCOMOTIVE PASSENGER SET1297. BOXED MARKLIN SK800 LOCOMOTIVE PASSENGER SET | HO gauge, nearly complete set. Box 30" x 14".See Sold Price
Sold20152009 US SILVER DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AND US TERRITORIESUS TERRITORIES QUARTERS PROOF SET WITH BOXSee Sold Price
Sold20192009 State Quarter D.C. & U.S. Territories Proof Set2009 State Quarter D.C. & U.S. Territories Proof Set With Box & COA.See Sold Price
Sold2020Britains #7303 U.S. Marines Ceremonial Gift Set3 complete sets with boxes, mint. 30 pcs total. Britains Metal ModelsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Complete Set of Proof State Quarters 1999S-2008S all1999S-2008S all PCGS PR69 Deep Cameo plus the six 2009S Territories Quarters all NGC PF69 Ultra Cameo. 56 total.See Sold Price
Sold202250 STATES COMMEMORATIVE QUARTERS 1998-2008 complete set50 STATES COMMEMORATIVE QUARTERS 1998-2008 complete set DENVER EDITION in original US MINT BOX 50 25c Uncirculated coins in original sealed US Mint Plastic Display Cases Holders Approximate measuremenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Britains #2070 Civil War Display Set in BoxBritains #2070 American Civil War Union and Confederate Troops and Guns display set in box with ROAN label. Complete; 30 pieces. Slight paint loss and some wear and separation to box edges and flaps.See Sold Price
Sold2020Britains 7305 U.S. Marine Corps set3 complete sets with boxes, mint. Original trade cardboard outer box included. 30 pcs total.See Sold Price
Sold2021US MINT Proof Coin Set. Plus 2009 District Columbia & UUS MINT Proof Coin Set. Plus 2009 District Columbia & US Territories Quarters Proof Set. Ohio State Coin Watch in Box. PLUS MORE. -- Dimensions: ---See Sold Price
Sold2020Britains 7202 Royal Marines Color3 complete sets with box, mint. Original trade cardboard outer box included. 30 pcs.See Sold Price
Sold20241999-2009 Silver Proof State & Territory Quarters Set(56) 1999-2009 90% Silver Proof State & Territory Quarters in Display Box. Also (50) P and (50) D uncirculated quarters in display cases. 156 coins totalSee Sold Price
Sold2020Britains 8703 Middlesex Drum & Bugle Present.3 complete sets, mint in box. Old store stock. 8703 is a Middlesex Drum and Bugle Presentation Set. 30 pcs total.See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 8 Commemorative Quarter AlbumsIncludes (2) Fifty State Quarters 1999-2008 DC and U.S. Territories Quarters 2009, and (6) Americas National Park Commemorative Quarters 2010-2021. some sets complete, some near completion.See Sold Price
Sold20211999 TO 2009 GOLD EDITION COMMEMORATIVE QUARTERS1999 to 2009 complete 50 states commemorative quarters set. Eleven boxes containing gold edition commemorative state quarters. Includes certificates of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2020Britains 8701 Middlesex Color Party3 complete sets, mint in box. Old store stock. 8701 is Middlesex Colour Party, Escort and Sentry Box. 30 pcs.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of Seven US Mint 2009 Boxed Silver Proof Sets3-18 coin sets, 4 District of Columbia US Territories Quarters Sets. San Francisco mint. All except 1 with certificates of authenticity. Condition: Some boxes and cases with stickers and residue.See Sold Price
Sold20222009-S (6) Territories Quarters Proof set: DC, Samoa, Marianas, Puerto Rico, Guam, Virgin Islands.2009-S (6) Territories Quarters Proof set: DC, Samoa, Marianas, Puerto Rico, Guam, Virgin Islands. Original Box.See Sold Price
Sold2019Complete Set of Proof Silver State Quarters 1999S-2008S1999S-2008S all but 2008 are NGC PF69 Ultra Cameo. 2008 set is PCGS PR69 Deep Cameo plus 2009S Territory Silver Proof Quarters NGC PF69 Ultra Cameo. 56 coins total.See Sold Price
Sold2023Complete State Quarter and Territory Coin SetComplete State Quarter and Territory Coin Set In album from Littleton, dates from 1999 - 2009. Uncirculated conditions.See Sold Price
Sold2021(3) BOXES 1999-2008 QUARTER SETS30 SETS TOTAL. GOLD EDITION, PHILADELPHIA EDITION AND DENVER EDITION. ESTIMATE: $125-$150See Sold Price
Jun 26Potter & Potter AuctionsSIMMONS, Laurie & WHEELWRIGHT, Peter (both American, b. 1949). the KALEIDOSCOPE house. 2001.US$300
5 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering2009 S Clad US Proof Set: Regular coins, Lincoln Varieties, Territory Quarters, PresidentialUS$1(1 bid)
Jun 13TheRedFinch AuctionsThe complete collection of La Revue Blanche with 18 original lithographs.US$12,000
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 50 GEORGE PETTY Series 1 Risque Pinup Girl Art CardsUS$6
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 50 GEORGE PETTY Series 2 Risque Pinup Girl Art CardsUS$6