Sold2022NIKI DE SAINT PHALLE ,LITHOGRAPHIE SIGNED , COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150. , Niki de Sant Phalle, lithograph .. Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COASee Sold Price
Sold2023NIKI DE SAINT PHALLE ,LITHOGRAPHIE SIGNED , COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150. , Niki de Sant Phalle, lithograph .. Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COASee Sold Price
Sold2024Niki de Saint Phalle ,Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 . Niki de Saint Phalle , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COA.See Sold Price
Sold2023Niki de Saint Phalle Signed Litho Jerusalem 1977Niki de Saint Phalle, French 1930 - 2002, Signed and Numbered 24/200 Lithograph Titled Jerusalem 1977, Framed. The lithograph measures 19 inches x 25 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Niki de Saint Phalle Signed PosterNiki de Saint Phalle Signed in Print Poster Theatre De Lodeon Merce Cunningham and Dance Company 46" x 30" Mounted On Board Minor Damage To Top and Corner Evident. In Overall Good Condition Please looSee Sold Price
Sold2021Niki de Saint Phalle 1970 Travel SignedNiki de Saint Phalle (French, 1930–2002); ("EA" - eprove d'artiste), signed in pencil lower right recto, matted and framed. Height of art 21 inches ( 53.3 cm.) X width of art 28 inches ( 71 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Niki de Saint Phalle 1970 '' PAPA" SignedNiki de Saint Phalle (French, 1930-2002); "Papa,"1970. Color pencil signed lower right and edition of "E. A." (epreuve d'artiste) Height 27 3/4 inches (70.5 cm.) X width 21 inches (53.3 cm.). PROVENANSee Sold Price
Sold2021Niki de Saint Phalle 1970 Silkscreen Nana SignedNiki de Saint Phalle (French, 1930-2002); "Nana from Nana Power,"1970. Color Silkscreen pencil signed lower right and edition of "E. A." (epreuve d'artiste)lower left. Height of art 22 1/2 inches (57See Sold Price
Sold2021Niki de Saint Phalle 1970 "Dear Diana" SignedNiki de Saint Phalle (French, 1930–2002); ' Dear Diana" ("EA" - eprove d'artiste), signed in pencil lower right recto, matted and framed. Height of art 21 1/2 inches (54.5 cm.) X width of art 2See Sold Price
Sold2021Niki de Saint Phalle 1970 Silkscreen Nana SignedNiki de Saint Phalle (French, 1930-2002); "Nana from Nana Power,"1970. Color Silkscreen pencil signed lower right and edition of "E. A." (epreuve d'artiste)lower left, from an edition of 115; unframedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Niki de Saint Phalle Laurent Condominas - Hand Signed Mechant MechantArtist: Niki de Saint Phalle Laurent Condominas Title: Hand Signed Mechant Mechant Year: 1993 Dimensions: in. by in. Edition: Numbered From the rare limited edition of 250See Sold Price
Sold2022Niki de Saint-Phalle. "Diana's Dream". Offset on color paper. Signed “Niki de Saint Phalle†inNiki de Saint-Phalle. "Diana's Dream". Offset on color paper. Signed “Niki de Saint Phalle” in the plate. Numbered 11/100 in pencil. Dimensions: 41 x 31cm - Weight: 1.35 kg - Region: FrancSee Sold Price
Sold2023Niki de Saint Phalle, Last Night I had a DreamNiki de Saint Phalle (French, 1930-2002)Last Night I had a Dreamscreen print in colors on wove papernumbered and signed Niki de Saint Phalle 20 x 28in (51 x 71cm) Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2019SAINT-PHALLE, Niki deSAINT-PHALLE, Niki de (1930-2002) "Planète" Silk scarf depicting the planets. Signed Niki de Saint-Phalle & Artcurial Numbered by hand: 245/1200 Certificate by Art Curial included.See Sold Price
Sold2021Niki de Saint Phalle, Dear ClariceNiki de Saint Phalle Dear Clarice (from Eight by Eight to Celebrate the Temporary Contemporary) 1983lithograph in colors on Rives BFK29 h × 42 w in (74 × 107 cm) Signed and numbered tSee Sold Price
1 day LeftMaison Jules VeilinghuisLot miscellanious a.o. perfume bottle Niki de Saint Phalle and antique and vintage (Oriental)€140
Sep 28Louiza Auktion & AssociatesNiki de SAINT PHALLE (1930-2001) « Nana jaune ».2018.€40
3 days LeftMaison Jules VeilinghuisNiki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002), Romantic fantasies, eyeshadows and blushers€80
2 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsChristian Dior Red Supple Calfskin Niki de Saint Phalle Medium Lady DiorUS$5(1 bid)
5 days LeftCatalog ProjectsHans Namuth, Committee for the Visual Arts, Inc., Fifty-Two ArtistsUS$50(1 bid)