Sold2017HEISEY SILVER OVERLAY COMPOTE, CREAMER, & SUGARLot of three antique Heisey glassware items decorated in fine silver overlay in a lattice work pattern. To include; one 3-1/4"H scalloped rim compote along with a 2-1/4"H sugar and creamer. Referred sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Miscellaneous lot of antique English sterling silverA lot of miscellaneous antique english sterling silver items including a set of 12 Victorian sterling silver tea spoons and sugar tongues in its original case , london hallmarks, letter date of 1883,See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot miscellaneous jewelry items.Lot miscellaneous jewelry items. Includes antique watch case made into a locket with three miniature dressed frozens with 14K chain, two stickpins, locket and small buttons, many with enamel inlay. ToSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 2 miscellaneous items including antique dibbleLot of 2 miscellaneous items including antique dibble garden bulb planter tool & antique apothecary cork borer set.See Sold Price
SoldMiscellaneous Antique Cartridges - 30 PiecesUp for auction is a lot of miscellaneous antique cartridges.  -5x 44-40 -5x 41 Long -5x 32 Long -5x 32 Short -5x Civil War Minie Balls -7x Assorted Ringed Bullets  See Sold Price
Sold2023Miscellaneous Lot of Vintage Items.This lot contains an assortment of clock related items, antique photographs, keychain tomahawks, an antique silver plated mug, and more. The Condition varies, and the lot has wear consistent with ageSee Sold Price
Sold2020Miscellaneous antique lotMiscellaneous lot of items including a fold out mirror, glass bottles, sewing items, a thermometer, a small string instrument and some pretty boxes as well as a few other interesting pieces. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2020Miscellaneous antique lotMiscellaneous lot including assorted tins, brushes, a metal scale, some glass items, a candlestick and some bells. Very good condition with minor wear to some items, call for additional condition repoSee Sold Price
Sold2023No Shipping Lot Of Vintage & Antique Plates, Cups, And GlasswareLOCAL PICK UP ONLY, WESTSIDE SANTA CRUZ, 95060 LOCAL PICK UP ONLY, WESTSIDE SANTA CRUZ, NO SHIPPING, Lot Of Vintage & Antique Plates, Cups, And Glassware NO SHIPPING AVAILABLE All items sold as is wheSee Sold Price
Sold2022Massive Grouping of Glass & ChinaDescription: This lot includes a massive assortment of China and glassware items. You get all you see pictured - three barrels filled with miscellaneous glassware, and other items plus everything youSee Sold Price
Sold2022(3 Pc) Miscellaneous Mystery LotDESCRIPTION: Three vintage and antique decorative items: one silver Humpty-Dumpty bookmark, one Murano fish, and one blue and gold flake sodalite picture frame. Dimensions are as follows: Bookmark - HSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Lot of 40+ Miscellaneous Gilded Glassware Glass PiecesAntique Lot of 40+ Miscellaneous Gilded Glassware Glass Pieces. Unsigned. Largest piece is 11" long. The smallest piece is 1" tall. 40+ pieces. Approximate size: 11'' x 1'' x 1''See Sold Price
Sold2023Miscellaneous Amber Bead Lot.Width of largest bead 2 inches. Condition reports are not available for the items in this catalog. These are antique and vintage items, and will show signs of use and wear. We have attempted to show aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Lot of 6 Miscellaneous African Tribal Figurines ItemsAntique Lot of 6 Miscellaneous African Tribal Figurines. One Black Americana pottery bobble head, horn dish, carved wood sculptures, and a box.See Sold Price
Sold2024Huge Lot of Miscellaneous Smoking ItemsHuge Lot of Miscellaneous Smoking Items. Numerous different types including lighters, smoking pipes, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Miscellaneous Comics - Sci-Fi, Speed Racer, Cowboy, Etc (41)This item is shippable. We offer combined shipping in-house. Condition: Ungraded. The Johnny Cash one has some damage to the back. Photos will serve to represent any other condition issues. ConditioSee Sold Price
Sold2020(7 Pc) Lot Of Misc. Silver JewelryDESCRIPTION: (7 Pc) Lot of miscellaneous "925" marked silver jewelry. CIRCA: 20th Ct. ORIGIN: Continental DIMENSIONS:Â CONDITION: Great condition. See lot description for details on item conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Miscellaneous Junk Drawer and Jewelry ESTATE LOTA huge estate collection of vintage and antique junk drawer items from the Art Nouveau, Art Deco, and Victorian eras. Includes a variety of pieces such as Bakelite and celluloid bracelets, beaded neckSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF ANTIQUE AND VINTAGE GLASS STOPPERS, 58 PCSA large lot of antique and vintage bottle stoppers. A total of 58 items made of crystal and porcelain. The pieces have various size, color, and design. Collectible Glassware Barware Serveware MiscellaSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF ANTIQUE AND VINTAGE GLASS STOPPERS, 59 PCSA large lot of antique and vintage bottle stoppers. A total of 59 items made of crystal and porcelain. The pieces have various size, color, and design. Collectible Glassware Barware Serveware MiscellaSee Sold Price
Sold2024TWELVE MISCELLANEOUS ASIAN ITEMSLOT OF TWELVE MISCELLANEOUS ASIAN ITEMS. SOLD IN AS IS CONDITION. Height: 10 in. by Width: 8 in. by Depth: 6 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 12 Miscellaneous Tortoise Shell Snuff Cigarette Boxes CombLot of 12 Miscellaneous Tortoiseshell items. Snuff, cigarette boxes ladies' hair comb, letter opener. Includes 8 snuff/cigarette boxes, one alligator and tortoise shell letter opener (8.5" long). OneSee Sold Price
Sold2018Decanter & Glassware LotBlown three-mold decanter and miscellaneous glassware lot.See Sold Price
Sold202411 Misc. Items Corkscrews, Rosie O'Donnell Autograph Photo, Aluminum Car11 Misc. Items Corkscrews, Rosie O'Donnell Autograph Photo, Aluminum Car. Lot of 11 miscellaneous items such as corkscrew/bottle openers, Rosie O'Donnell signed autographed photo, aluminum car figure/See Sold Price
2 days LeftLangston Auction Galleryantique painted wood cutlery tray and miscellaneous itemsUS$25(2 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Miscellaneous Antique Glass.US$60(2 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Miscellaneous Antique Reference Books.US$25
Sterling Vault AuctioneersA job lot of miscellaneous Rolex and Piaget items which include booklets, a pouch and some spoons.£6(1 bid)
Lodestar AuctionsLot Antique Barber Shop Utensils Shaving Brush Shavers Clippers Soap & ShaverUS$30(3 bids)
23 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage - Antique Mixed Lot Tea Strainer Shot Pourer Oil VesselUS$25